Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X

• Xbox game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Players slip into the role of Ethan Winters and experience close combat and chases from the first-person perspective
• The village serves as a mysterious backdrop and independent character with secrets that Ethan must uncover and escape from
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Capcom Resident Evil Village (Xbox Series X)
Resident Evil Village (Xbox Series X) A New Chapter in The Resident Evil Storyline - This eighth major instalment in the flagship Resident Evil...
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil Village (Xbox Series X)
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Resident Evil Village - Xbox One/Series X USK18 B08TS3KNF3
Fan-Service Resident Evil Re:Verse – Zur Feier des 25-jährigen Jubiläums der Serie, wird Resident Evil Village Zugang zu dem kostenlosen Mehrspieler-Erlebnis Resident Evil Re:Verse ermöglichen. In diesem Dankeschön an alle treuen Fans treffen beliebte Resident Evil Charaktere in 4 bis 6-Spieler Deathmatches in bekannten Resident Evil Spielwelten gegeneinander an. Neue Feinde und bekannte Gesichter – In der Rolle von Ethan Winters begegnen Spieler einer Vielzahl neuer Gegner, die das rätselhafte Dorf bewohnen, und erleben jeden Nahkampf und jede schreckliche Verfolgungsjagd aus der Ego-Perspektive. Chris Redfield, ein legendärer Held der Resident Evil-Serie, scheint bei seinem Auftritt in Resident Evil Village finstere Motive zu haben, wird Ethan dem Albtraum entkommen? Ein lebendiges Dorf – Das Dorf ist mehr als nur eine mysteriöse Kulisse für die spannenden Ereignisse des Spiels. Vielmehr ist es ein eigenständiger Charakter mit eigenen Geheimnissen, die Ethan aufdecken und denen er entkommen muss und macht den achten Teil der Serie zum Survival-Horror-Erlebnis der Extraklasse. Dank der der RE Engine im Zusammenspiel mit der Leistungsfähigkeit der neuen Konsolengeneration erscheint das Dorf und seine Umgebung grafisch in bisher nie gesehenem Detailreichtum., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X
Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X Xbox Series X
Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Players slip into the role of Ethan Winters and experience close combat and chases from the first-person perspective
The village serves as a mysterious backdrop and independent character with secrets that Ethan must uncover and escape from
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5
£51.99
Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5Compare 20 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£11.99
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 15 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil 2 Remake PS5Compare 13 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise SwitchCompare 7 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil 2 PS4
£18.44
Capcom Resident Evil 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil 5 Xbox 360
£23.28
Capcom Resident Evil 5 Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X
prodImage
£55.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel