JBL Quantum 360X

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Quantum 360X
from £65.99to £72.994 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Headset
• USB-C charging port
• Operating time: 22h
• Sensitivity: 98 dB
• Certified for: Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X, PS4, PS5, Nintendo Switch
• Impedance: 32?
• Controls: Volume control, mute button
• Weight: 253 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 360X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Headset with Microphone for Xbox, Compatible with Other Consoles, 22-Hour Battery Life, Black B0BWK86TKG
Sound is Survival: Get the ultimate immersive experience with JBL QuantumSOUND providing crisp audio detail and 2.4GHz dual wireless connection preventing any drops in audio for serious gaming Clear Sound: The detachable, voice-focus, directional boom mic lets your teammates hear you loud and clear, while wireless dual sourcing allows for simultaneous communication from two sources Play All Night: With up to 22 hours of battery life you can continue playing for hours on end and thanks to the Play & Charge feature, you can charge the headphones without needing to pause the game Ultimate Comfort: This headset is optimised for Xbox and is also compatible with other gaming consoles, with a lightweight, durable headband and memory foam ear cushions for maximum comfort Items Delivered: 1 x JBL Quantum 360X console headset with microphone, 1 x Type-C to Type-A cable, 1 x USB audio adapter, 1 x windshield foam for boom microphone, 1 x Safety Sheet and QSG, in black
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless for XBOX - Black/Green QUANTUM360X
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless for XBOX - Black/Green, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless Gaming Headset with Mic For Xbox
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless Gaming Headset with Mic For Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
More offers
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless Gaming Headset with Mic For Xbox
JBL Quantum 360X Wireless Gaming Headset with Mic For Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C charging port
Operating time: 22h
Sensitivity: 98 dB
Certified for: Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X, PS4, PS5, Nintendo Switch
Impedance: 32?
Controls: Volume control, mute button
Dimensions
Weight:253 g

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Quantum 360X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
JBL Quantum 360X
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
clearance_and_discounts
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel