Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
- USK Rating: from 16 years
- Remaster of the 2006 game with updated graphics and improved gameplay
- Explore the landscape of Cyrodiil in one of the best RPGs
- Hand-crafted details for an unforgettable experience
- Customizable characters: Warrior, Assassin, Mage, Blacksmith
- Epic adventures with captivating stories and characters
- Deluxe Edition with base game, armors, story expansions, and digital content
- Additional downloadable content: Fighter's Stronghold, Spell Tomes, Vile Lair, Mehrune's Razor, The Thieves Den, Wizard's Tower, Orrery, Horse Armor Pack
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered DLX Ed Xbox Game 7789609
Stepping back into Cyrodiil has never looked better. The Elder Scrolls IV Oblivion Remastered brings the legendary RPG to Xbox Series X with handcrafted details across Tamriel and the Oblivion planes. This Physical Deluxe Edition bundles the base game with both major expansions, Shivering Isles and Knights of the Nine, plus 8 DLC packs including Fighter's Stronghold, Mehrune's Razor, The Thieves Den, and more. You'll also get unique digital Akatosh and Mehrunes Dagon armour sets, weapons, horse armour, plus access to a digital artbook and soundtrack app. Whether you're building a noble warrior, sinister assassin, wizened sorcerer, or scrappy blacksmith, you forge your own path through this single-player epic. Master swordcraft and wield powerful magic as you fight to protect Tamriel from the Daedric invasion, encountering an unforgettable cast of characters along the way. The game offers complete freedom in how you approach quests and develop your character. Rated 18 due to mature content, this releases on 13th October 2025 for Xbox Series X and includes the game disc with manufacturer's 1-year guarantee. Release date: 13 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 196388610686. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls IV Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox X New Sealed Game 61068
The Elder Scrolls IV Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox X New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£41.99
Shipping: Free
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion™ Remastered – Physical Deluxe Edition – Xbox Series X | Required Content Download 6039416
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered modernizes the 2006 Game of the Year with all new stunning visuals and refined gameplay. Required Content Download Explore the vast landscape of Cyrodiil like never before and stop the forces of Oblivion from overtaking the land in one of the greatest RPGs ever from the award-winning Bethesda Game Studios. The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered Physical Deluxe Edition includes the base game, unique digital Akatosh and Mehrunes Dagon Armors, Weapons, and Horse Armor Sets, Shivering Isles and Knights of the Nine story expansions, access to the Digital Artbook and Soundtrack App, and additional downloadable content: Fighter’s Stronghold, Spell Tomes, Vile Lair, Mehrune’s Razor, The Thieves Den, Wizard’s Tower, The Orrery, and Horse Armor Pack. Journey through the rich world of Tamriel and battle across the planes of Oblivion where handcrafted details have been meticulously recreated to ensure each moment of exploration is awe inspiring. From the noble warrior to the sinister assassin, wizened sorcerer, or scrappy blacksmith, forge your path and play the way you want. Step inside a universe bursting with captivating stories and encounter an unforgettable cast of characters. Master swordcraft and wield powerful magic as you fight to save Tamriel from the Daedric invasion., Platforms: Xbox Series X

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Bethesda The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X|S Multilingual Xbox Series X/Series S 411610
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered modernizes the 2006 Game of the Year with all new stunning visuals and refined gameplay. Explore the vast landscape of Cyrodiil like never before and stop the forces of Oblivion from overtaking the land in one of the greatest RPGs ever from the award-winning Bethesda Game Studios. Rediscover Cyrodiil Journey through the rich world of Tamriel and battle across the planes of Oblivion where handcrafted details have been meticulously recreated to ensure each moment of exploration is awe-inspiring. Navigate Your Own Story From the noble warrior to the sinister assassin wizened sorcerer or scrappy blacksmith forge your path and play the way you want. Experience an Epic Adventure Step inside a universe bursting with captivating stories and encounter an unforgettable cast of characters. Master swordcraft and wield powerful magic as you fight to save Tamriel from the Daedric invasion. The Complete Story Experience everything Oblivion has to offer with previously released story expansions Shivering Isles Knights of the Nine and additional downloadable content included in The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered. The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition includes: Digital base game New quests for unique digital Akatosh and Mehrunes Dagon Armors Weapons and Horse Armor Sets Digital Artbook and Soundtrack App Shivering Isles and Knights of the Nine story expansions Additional downloadable content: Fighters Stronghold Spell Tomes Vile Lair Mehrunes Razor The Thieves Den Wizards Tower The Orrery and Horse Armor Pack

£52.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Remaster of the 2006 game with updated graphics and improved gameplay |
| Explore the landscape of Cyrodiil in one of the best RPGs |
| Hand-crafted details for an unforgettable experience |
| Customizable characters: Warrior, Assassin, Mage, Blacksmith |
| Epic adventures with captivating stories and characters |
| Deluxe Edition with base game, armors, story expansions, and digital content |
| Additional downloadable content: Fighter's Stronghold, Spell Tomes, Vile Lair, Mehrune's Razor, The Thieves Den, Wizard's Tower, Orrery, Horse Armor Pack |
| from 16 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft The Elder Scrolls 4: Oblivion Remastered Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products