Michael Kors MK2140

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK2140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Manhasset MK2140 Women Sunglasses 366787 MK Logo Tortoise/Dark Grey
Michael Kors Manhasset MK2140 Women Sunglasses 366787 MK Logo Tortoise/Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MANHASSET MK 2140 Black/Dark Grey Shaded 55/18/140 women Sunglasses 173660
Full Rim Black Plastic 2021
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Manhasset MK2140 Women's Sunglasses 30058G Black/Grey Gradient MK214030058G55
Michael Kors Manhasset MK2140 Women's Sunglasses 30058G Black/Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK2140 MANHASSET 30058G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 725125366809
The Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2140 Manhasset, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MANHASSET MK 2140 Black/Dark Grey Shaded 55/18/140 women Sunglasses
Full Rim Black Plastic 2021
prodImage
£139.50
£167.50
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK2140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Michael Kors ChelseaCompare 19 Prices
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)
£73.00
Michael Kors Buena Vista (MK3030)Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)Compare 10 Prices
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Michael Kors MK2045Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Michael Kors Malta MK2181UCompare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Michael Kors MK-4034Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Captiva
£100.00
Michael Kors CaptivaCompare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK4030
£64.00
Michael Kors MK4030Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Square 2 MK1129J
£111.99
Michael Kors Empire Square 2 MK1129JCompare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Shield MK2194
£95.00
Michael Kors Empire Shield MK2194Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3732
£94.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Carrera 8040/S
£96.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2242
£94.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RB2241
£94.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB4408
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4344
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£94.82
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ray Ban RB3707
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel