MFH Tactical Backpack Action 40L

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Backpack made of tear-resistant 900D polyester
• Padded and adjustable shoulder straps
• Adjustable chest and waist straps
• Back pocket with padded compartment for hydration bladder or laptop
• Approx. 40 liters capacity
• Weight of 1,300 g
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 28 cm, Length 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MFH Tactical Backpack Action 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MFH Aktion Backpack Bag Outdoor Military Travel Tactical Black 30310A
Backpack made of tear-resistant polyester 900 D with padded and adjustable back straps - various MOLLE loops on the side - compression straps at the bottom with click closure Adjustable chest and pelvic straps - padded back and top carry handle - two side compression straps Side adjustable pockets with zip, back pocket with padded compartment for hydration bladder or laptop, small opening at the top for drinking tube, additional small strap with click closure Main pocket with additional mesh pocket and slip pocket - strap with click closure e.g. for keys etc. - Small opening at the bottom for drainage of water etc. - Front pocket with various slots and compartments - small zip pocket on the front with Velcro patch Approx. 40 litre capacity. Dimensions: approx. 45 x 28 x 30 cm. Weight: approx. 1,300 g. Material: 100% polyester 900 D
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
MFH Aktion Backpack Bag Outdoor Military Travel Tactical OD Green 30310B
MFH Aktion Backpack Bag Outdoor Military Travel Tactical OD Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
MFH Aktion Backpack Bag Outdoor Military Travel Tactical Black 30310A
MFH Aktion Backpack Bag Outdoor Military Travel Tactical Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack made of tear-resistant 900D polyester
Padded and adjustable shoulder straps
Adjustable chest and waist straps
Back pocket with padded compartment for hydration bladder or laptop
Approx. 40 liters capacity
Weight of 1,300 g
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 28 cm, Length 30 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L

Price History

1M
MFH Tactical Backpack Action 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24
£80.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Trailvent 10
£83.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailvent 20
£86.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 18
£80.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel