Metabo Basic set 1 x 4.0 Ah (685192000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Basic set 1 x 4.0 Ah (685192000)
from £124.28to £139.992 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Li-Power battery pack with 4.0 Ah capacity
• SC 30 charger for fast charging
• Suitable for a wide range of applications
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
• Basic equipment for cordless devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo Basic set 1 x 4.0 Ah (685192000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Basic Set 1x Li-Ion 4.0Ah 6000050478
Original metabo basic set 1 x Li-Ion 4.0 Ah
prodImage
£124.28
£146.35
Shipping: £22.07
with shipping: £22.07
Basic Set 1x Li-Ion 4.0Ah PD-4061792190085
Original metabo basic set 1 x Li-Ion 4.0 Ah
prodImage
£139.99
£148.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Li-Power battery pack with 4.0 Ah capacity
SC 30 charger for fast charging
Suitable for a wide range of applications
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Basic equipment for cordless devices

Price History

1M
Metabo Basic set 1 x 4.0 Ah (685192000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool BP 18 Li 4.0 HPC-ASI (205034)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£119.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Makita 191N09-8
£116.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£115.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel