Meta Quest 3 Headset Insert

Price History
• Dimensions: Depth 23.4 cm, Width 19.3 cm, Height 17.3 cm
• Weight: 121 g
• Personalize your Meta Quest 3 with the Elemental Blue color option
• Fits in the charging dock and carrying case for Meta Quest 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 3 Headset Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meta Quest 3 Facial Interface and Head Strap (Blood Orange) B0CGC3JX1D
Customise your Meta Quest 3 with bold colour and total comfort – now featured in Blood Orange. (Also available in Elemental Blue) Match your style with a colour inspired by what’s trending in fashion, gaming and fitness. Adjust the support around your head for the perfect fit when you play and connect in VR. The flexible top strap adapts to disperse weight and keeps your headset in a comfortable position over your eyes. Stay focused thanks to the fabric facial interface that provides breathable cushioning. For the deepest immersion, use in low-light environments. Includes the same built-in glasses spacing adjustment as the standard Meta Quest 3 facial interface. Works with Meta Quest 3 Elite Strap for a more customised fit. Fits in the Meta Quest 3 Charging Dock for effortless headset and controller charging and the Meta Quest 3 Carrying Case, all without having to be removed from your headset. Elevate your VR experience with this genuine Meta accessory, designed to work seamlessly with Meta Quest 3 and backed by a one year warranty., Platforms: Meta Quest
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Meta Quest 3 Facial Interface and Head Strap (Elemental Blue)
Customise your Meta Quest 3 with bold colour and total comfort – now featured in Elemental Blue. (Also available in Blood Orange) Match your style with a colour inspired by what’s trending in fashion, gaming and fitness. Adjust the support around your head for the perfect fit when you play and connect in VR. The flexible top strap adapts to disperse weight and keeps your headset in a comfortable position over your eyes. Stay focused thanks to the fabric facial interface that provides breathable cushioning. For the deepest immersion, use in low-light environments. Includes the same built-in glasses spacing adjustment as the standard Meta Quest 3 facial interface. Works with Meta Quest 3 Elite Strap for a more customised fit. Fits in the Meta Quest 3 Charging Dock for effortless headset and controller charging and the Meta Quest 3 Carrying Case, all without having to be removed from your headset. Elevate your VR experience with this genuine Meta accessory, designed to work seamlessly with Meta Quest 3 and backed by a one year warranty., Platforms: Meta Quest
prodImage
£75.44
£82.85
Shipping: £7.41
with shipping: £7.41
Product Details
Dimensions: Depth 23.4 cm, Width 19.3 cm, Height 17.3 cm
Weight: 121 g
Personalize your Meta Quest 3 with the Elemental Blue color option
Fits in the charging dock and carrying case for Meta Quest 3

Price History

1M 3M
Meta Quest 3 Headset Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meta

Meta Quest Pro
£79.40
Meta Quest ProCompare 8 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 128GB
£250.00
Meta Quest 3S 128GBCompare 21 Prices
Meta Quest 3S 256GB
£349.99
Meta Quest 3S 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Meta Quest 3 Charging Station
£185.00
Meta Quest 3 Charging StationCompare 2 Prices
Meta Quest 2 Elite Strap
£29.95
Meta Quest 2 Elite StrapCompare 3 Prices
Meta Quest 3 128GB
£500.88
Meta Quest 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: £7.41
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel