META Oculus Carrying Case Quest 2
Manufacturer: META
- Carrying case for Quest 2 with contoured padding
- Dual-shell housing protects against impacts and damage
- Lightweight design with soft hand strap for easy transport
- Double zipper for easy opening and closing
- Interior padding secures accessories without straps
- Compatible with all official Meta Quest devices and accessories
- Material: Materials specially developed for Meta Quest
Manufacturer:
META
Popular Products

Meta Quest 3 512GB
£459.99

Meta Quest 3S 128GB
£299.99

Meta Quest Pro
£697.00

Xreal One Pro
£548.99

Pico 4 Ultra
£499.99

HTC Vive Base Station 2.0
£314.67

Meta Quest 3S 256GB
£372.99
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00

HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
META Quest 2 Carrying Case – Official Grey Hard Travel Case 6160977
META Quest 2 Carrying Case – Official Grey Hard Travel Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Official Meta Quest 2 Protective Carry Case (Oculus Logo) New 6160977
Official Meta Quest 2 Protective Carry Case (Oculus Logo) New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£34.99
£38.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Product Details
| Carrying case for Quest 2 with contoured padding |
| Dual-shell housing protects against impacts and damage |
| Lightweight design with soft hand strap for easy transport |
| Double zipper for easy opening and closing |
| Interior padding secures accessories without straps |
| Compatible with all official Meta Quest devices and accessories |
| Material: Materials specially developed for Meta Quest |
Price History
1M
META Oculus Carrying Case Quest 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products