Merrell SpeedArc Matis Gore-Tex Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Material: Upper made of breathable mesh and TPU
• Features: Waterproof with GORE-TEX, breathable, odor-resistant
• Sole: Vibram MegaGrip for optimal grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell SpeedArc Matis Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Speedarc Matis GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Offroad
Merrell Speedarc Matis GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Green Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Speedarc Matis Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Green Waterproof GTX
Merrell Speedarc Matis Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Green Waterproof GTX, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material: Upper made of breathable mesh and TPU
Features: Waterproof with GORE-TEX, breathable, odor-resistant
Sole: Vibram MegaGrip for optimal grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Merrell SpeedArc Matis Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
great looking shoe, terrible design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/06/2025
|
the toe portion of the shoe angles upwards noticeably. Does our foot do that naturally? Absolutely not. Immense foot pain after 20 days. Even went hiking to break it in, still didn't help. So sad they didn't make it...View More flatter, this is such a good looking shoe.View Less
With reviews from

Merrell SpeedArc Matis Gore-Tex Men Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 120 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 57 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 43 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mescalito women
£144.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
£145.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
25 offers
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel