Merrell Siren 4 Gore-Tex Women

• Gender: Women
• Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's Hiking Shoes
• Lacing system for individual width adjustment
• Gore-Tex® membrane for breathability and waterproofness
• Low-maintenance textile upper with lightweight construction
• Suitable for hiking and hut tours, Vibram sole
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Siren 4 Women's GORE-TEX Walking Hiking Shoes UK5 Black Waterproof - New J037274
Merrell Siren 4 Women's GORE-TEX Walking Hiking Shoes UK5 Black Waterproof - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Lowest total price
Merrell Siren 4 Women's GORE-TEX Walking Hiking Shoes UK8 Black Waterproof - New J037274
Merrell Siren 4 Women's GORE-TEX Walking Hiking Shoes UK8 Black Waterproof - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 3.5 UK B0CCVG9L6Y
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Gtx Women's,Monument 3.5 UK B0B1BCPBJB
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
(UK Size 3.5) Merrell Siren 4 GTX Ladies Breathable comfort Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes J500334
25 years of Merrell's women's-specific fit. The Siren 4 is uniquely engineered to cradle the distinct contours of female feet, providing...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(UK Size 7.5) Merrell Siren 4 GTX Ladies Breathable comfort Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes J500334
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Sea 5 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Olive/Spice 8.5 UK B0BMM8NPDV
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£90.01
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Siren 4 MAG11410656
Women's hiking shoes Merrell Siren 4 Gore-Tex, comfortable and high-performing, featuring a waterproof membrane, Vibram sole, and recycled materials, perfect for outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£102.78
£119.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Merrell Siren 4 MAG6388646
Inspired by the success of one of our most popular trail shoes at Merrell,Agility Peak 5 revisits this already popular model. In this latest version, the bevel is accentuated, the weight is reduced to less than 300 g and the outer heel is sculpted to offer greater foot comfort and fewer slips - whether you're running a ultra or training for your next 5 km trail, theAgility Peak 5 will become your new trail fetish shoe that will guarantee your comfort whatever the conditions.- Worked upper in breathable mesh and TPU- 100% recycled laces and canvas- D-ring at gaiter- External strap on back of shoe holds heel in place- Abrasion-resistant toe protector- Lining breathable 100% recycled mesh lining- 100% recycled mesh-covered footbed- Cleansport NXT™ treatment for natural odor control- 50% recycled EVA foam footbed- Protective plate- Dual-stretch, flexible midsole with FLEXconnect technology.stretch flexible midsole with FLEXconnect™ technology for optimized ground contact- FloatPro™ foam mi...
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Hiking Boot, Navy Blue, 5 UK B0C2VX6C2V
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£78.41
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Monument 8 UK B0B1BD9GZ6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 Gtx Women's,Monument 8.5 UK B0B1BDJ3YK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Waterproof Womens Navy Blue Walking Shoes Size 5-8 J500334
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Waterproof Womens Navy Blue Walking Shoes Size 5-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Monument 4 UK B0B1BF8P29
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£82.40
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Siren 4 Gtx Hiking Shoe Olive Green uk 7.5 Waterproof
Merrell Womens Siren 4 Gtx Hiking Shoe Olive Green uk 7.5 Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
(UK Size 8.5) Merrell Siren 4 GTX Ladies Breathable comfort Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes J500334
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(UK Size 5) Merrell Siren 4 GTX Ladies Breathable comfort Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes J500334
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Siren 4 GTX Hiking Shoe Monument Grey Trainers Wproof J037276
Merrell Womens Siren 4 GTX Hiking Shoe Monument Grey Trainers Wproof J037276, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell womens siren 4 gtx wproof navy trainers j500334 uk 7.5
Merrell womens siren 4 gtx wproof navy trainers j500334 uk 7.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 4 UK B0C2VW3NQX
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 7.5 UK MER2812_7-5_1232306
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Black 5.5 UK 18761483
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Waterproof Womens Ladies Black Walking Hiking Boots Size 5-8 J037274
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Waterproof Womens Ladies Black Walking Hiking Boots Size 5-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Monument 6 UK B0B1BF4XFB
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£101.01
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 8 UK B0C2VY74BG
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£101.80
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Siren 4 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW
Merrell Women's Siren 4 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Black 7.5 UK B0B1BDQXC4
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£104.20
Shipping: Free
Merrell Women's Siren 4 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Monument, 4.5 UK B0B1BFBM3G
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£109.62
Shipping: Free
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's,Navy 5.5 UK B0C3MPQKL6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane. Exceptional breathability and waterproof performance combined with a breathable mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, webbing, breathable mesh lining and footbed cover Bellows tongue keeps out debris while the abrasion resistant rubber toe cap provides added protection FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts and a rock plate for added protection Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Merrell Siren 4 GTX Women's Hiking Shoes
Lacing system for individual width adjustment
Gore-Tex® membrane for breathability and waterproofness
Low-maintenance textile upper with lightweight construction
Suitable for hiking and hut tours, Vibram sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Siren 4 Gore-Tex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
One foot usual Merrell good quality but other foot appeared made different with ankle support a lot higher & body of shoe wider - very poor fit which is not normal for Merrell
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfort
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
This is my second pair of this particular brand and I love them. The comfort and fit is brilliant. I use these for everyday wear and won’t ever buy other trainers again
3.0 out of 5 stars Very narrow and not a standard fir
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2023
|
My wife normally wears a size 39 in Merrells, but these were narrow and very tight, so they were returned.
4.0 out of 5 stars Great shoe - wear them with sports socks first
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/11/2023
|
I love the look of these, the grip is great as is the goretex, wore them on several rainy days. Like others I found them uncomfortable round the ankle, but only wearing normal socks, with sports socks they were fine and I’d...View More recommend wearing them in with sports socks before wearing them with normal. Very happy with these.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Good shoe, but not good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/10/2023
|
Initially I was very pleased with my new walking trainers. They are very comfortable and justbwhat I wanted. However, in just over a month, the left shoe is developing a fault from the sole of the shoe. I'm very unhappy...View More about the quality of this product.View Less
With reviews from

Merrell Siren 4 Gore-Tex Women Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
4
1
3
2
1
2

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£74.09
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 128 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£76.85
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 56 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 137 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 17 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 86 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£49.94
Merrell InterceptCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 80 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Dypsie Mid Lifestyle Women (3Q83256)
£70.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate III Low GTX Men
£80.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£70.60
Compare Prices
35 offers
Merrell Alverstone Mid Gore-Tex Women
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Myzar Mid Waterproof Women (3Q15856)
£59.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Women
£68.76
Compare Prices
100 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit Knit Low M
£64.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel