Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Men

• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of mesh fabric and TPU
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, vegan, recycled materials
• Sole: Vibram TC5+ for high traction
• Insole: EVA foam for superior comfort
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell UK 8 Men's MOAB Speed 2 Mid GTX Walking Boots Blue Indigo J038055 New
Merrell UK 8 Men's MOAB Speed 2 Mid GTX Walking Boots Blue Indigo J038055 New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Blue Waterproof GTX Shoes
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Blue Waterproof GTX Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boots Ashphalt 12 UK J037503-12-1
The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boots Ashphalt 8 UK J037503-8-1
The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Walking Trainersboots Slate Blue J038453 UK6.5
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Walking Trainersboots Slate Blue J038453 UK6.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Shoes(Slate) J038453-8
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Shoes(Slate), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Blue Waterproof GTX Shoes
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Boots Blue Waterproof GTX Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots (Navy Night) J00004910-8
Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots (Navy Night), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Speed Mid, Sneaker, Asphalte, J037503-10.5-1
FLOATPRO FOAM MIDSOLE: The Merrell running shoes are designed with a FloatPro Foam midsole that delivers exceptional lightweight comfort and cushioning. This technology ensures a plush feel underfoot, reducing fatigue and providing all-day comfort for your hiking adventures. GORE-TEX TECHNOLOGY: Featuring GORE-TEX technology, these work shoes offer durable weatherproof protection against moisture and wet conditions. The water-resistant construction keeps your feet dry in various weather scenarios, making these shoes ideal for unpredictable outdoor environments. MESH AND TPU UPPER: The fashion sneakers are crafted with a mesh and TPU upper that provides breathability and flexibility, while the 100% recycled mesh lining enhances airflow and moisture management. This combination ensures your feet stay cool and dry even during intense activities. REMOVABLE PU FOOTBED: These work shoes for men have a removable PU footbed. This is combined with a 100% recycled mesh cover, adding an extra layer of cushioning and support. This footbed enhances comfort while being environmentally friendly, offering a soft and supportive foundation for prolonged wear. VIBRAM ECOSTEP: Equipped with a Vibram Ecostep Recycle outsole made with 30% recycled rubber, these casual sneakers provide a durable grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The outsole’s superior traction ensures stability and confidence on various terrains, making it perfect for rugged trail conditions.
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boots Ashphalt 10 UK J037503-10-1
The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boots Ashphalt 9 UK J037503-9-1
The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab Speed Mid Sneaker, Asphalte, 10 UK
Crafted with FloatPro Foam midsole that offers lightweight comfort, the Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX shoes offer superior performance. An ideal footwear choice for your hiking adventures, these mid-top shoes feature water-protective GORE-TEX technolo Mesh and TPU upper. 100% recycled mesh lining. Removable PU footbed with 100% recycled mesh cover. Rock plate and abrasion-resistant synthetic toe cap offer maximum trail protection.
prodImage
£170.39
£190.29
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Merrell Mens Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boots Ashphalt 11 UK
The Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX is the latest innovation in hiking from the Merrell brand pairing the knowledge and trail insights from the hiking boot the Merrell Moab with the latest innovations from athletic hikers across the globe Improved traction with the incorporation of Vibram TC5+ rubber specially formulated for Merrell with the an all- and traction lugs Hikers know that comfort is king and the all-new Moab Speed with 30% increase in foam underfoot Breathability also significantly improved incorporating learnings from Merrell's Merrell Test Lab trail running lineup Underfoot you will find a secure fit heel counter and a full length rock plate to keep you confident on the trail in any conditions
prodImage
£170.39
£190.29
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of mesh fabric and TPU
Features: Waterproof, breathable, vegan, recycled materials
Sole: Vibram TC5+ for high traction
Insole: EVA foam for superior comfort
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 121 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 14 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 59 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 44 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£81.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£90.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£89.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel