Columbia Woodburn II

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Woodburn II
from £89.99to £125.994 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Woodburn II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Woodburn 2 Low Rise Hiking Shoes for Men, Black (Black/Goldenrod), 6.5 UK BM3923010-40.5
Mesh/leather upper combination. Techlite lightweight midsole Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber outsole
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Woodburn 2 Low Rise Hiking Shoes for Men, Brown (Cordovan/Garnet Red), 7 UK BM3923231-41
Mesh/leather upper combination. Techlite lightweight midsole Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber outsole Upper: mesh/leather upper combination. Midsole: techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: omni-grip non-marking traction rubber.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II 6.5 UK, Black Caramel 012 1553001
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II 6.5 UK, Black Caramel 012, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Woodburn 2 Low Rise Hiking Shoes for Men, Brown (Cordovan/Garnet Red), 6 UK BM3923231-40
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Columbia Woodburn II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£103.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£90.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
Tramp4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Tramp4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Tramp4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel