Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boot
• Upper material: pig suede leather and breathable mesh
• Medial zipper for easy on and off
• Sustainable materials: 100% recycled shoelaces and webbings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 3.5 UK B0DMTJH9CV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£68.04
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 8 UK B0DMTFFHJV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Womens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Womens Walking Shoes Grey Offroad Hiking All-Terrain, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 READY ZIP J038806
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 READY ZIP Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.5,6.5,8,7.5,5,6.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 7 UK B0DMTJ7GLM
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£95.26
£110.92
Shipping: £15.66
with shipping: £15.66
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 6 UK
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£108.54
£121.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Gale 8 UK B0DMTL3SKB
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 4 UK B0DMTGGHBW
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 7 UK B0FBML36TJ
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 4 UK B0FBMLJ8VS
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 3.5 UK B0FBMMRLNT
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 8.5 UK B0FBMJH261
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 5 UK B0DMTHLYBY
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 7.5 UK B0FBMLZQFQ
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 4.5 UK B0DMTL2QW3
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 8 UK B0FBMK9B7C
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 6.5 UK B0FBML81MR
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 5.5 UK B0FBMLK1GV
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Stucco 4.5 UK B0FBMN41YK
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 6.5 UK B0DMTKHFL7
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£79.67
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 5.5 UK B0DMTGJMDZ
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women's,Hazel 7.5 UK B0DMTJ8W61
Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Medial zipper and bungee laces allow for easy on and off Padded collar and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap give trusted comfort and protection Merrell Air Cushion in the heel alongside Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque, allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot, and adds stability with every stride Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Upper material: pig suede leather and breathable mesh
Medial zipper for easy on and off
Sustainable materials: 100% recycled shoelaces and webbings
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very very comfortable.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/03/2026
|
I’ve walked 6 miles plus every day in Japan. My feet feel amazing. I love these shoes! And zippering in and out of them is wonderful!
An awkward design
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/10/2025
|
These are uncomfortable and I'm returning them. They may work for other people, but there is no way to adjust the fit, the shoelaces are not functional.
With reviews from

Merrell Moab 3 Ready Zip Women Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 126 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 62 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 67 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 45 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 74 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
83 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Millet Friction
£67.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
On Cloudridge Women
£68.46
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Peakfreak Rush Mid Outdry Women
£68.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
£67.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£68.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel