Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, recycled
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

137 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga J035785
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga J035785
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga J035785
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga J035785
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Waterproof Hiking Boot Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX-Olive Boat Shoe, 7.5 UK B09XR6L538
MOAB 3 MID GTX - OLIVE Merrell OLIVE 41.5 Men's Shoes
prodImage
£136.09
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots, Olive Brown, 12.5 UK MERRELL-J035791-310_48
The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole and best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our new generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, using recycled materials in construction. Super Rebound compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition in the middle foot The Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for multi-sport outdoor activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£136.64
£149.63
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Bracken 14 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£139.39
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Walking Boot J035793-8
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Walking Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 6.5 UK 18761086
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.87
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men's,Calcite 10.5 UK 148436238
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.89
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men's,Calcite 11 UK 148436185
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.89
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 8.5 uk pvi_00guna4rp25i5k
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 8 uk pvi_00rgnsnt8ntxq6
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 11 uk pvi_02icfm2cfstaai
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 12 uk pvi_037o57bxsnxlv6
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 7.5 uk pvi_03719t8lg1mxml
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 10 uk pvi_02xuodikvyr5sr
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 9 uk pvi_01w3vua3sl1m34
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 8.5 uk pvi_038ig09pufriun
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 12 uk pvi_02pzaprx9qxfb9
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 11.5 uk pvi_02r95broh0m1y8
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Black/Multi - Size: 8 uk pvi_015cecm809hy7w
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 9.5 uk pvi_02xfporn8owa0f
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 10.5 uk pvi_00bacdzxl8r97r
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 11.5 uk pvi_00lnveao8vrgf5
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-Tex J066061 Trainers Athletic Boots Ankle Shoes Mens
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-Tex J066061 Trainers Athletic Boots Ankle Shoes Mens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
(Beluga, 11) Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid Gtx Boot RRP 130 J035785
The Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid Gtx Boot is a comfortable walking boot designed for optimum protection and support when walking, hiking and backpacking.
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Beluga) Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Kinetic Fit...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
(11.5 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
(Beluga, 8.5) Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid Gtx Boot RRP 130 J035785
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, recycled
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£74.09
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 127 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£76.85
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 56 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 17 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 86 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£49.94
Merrell InterceptCompare 52 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 77 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.53
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£77.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£76.52
Compare Prices
20 offers
Merrell Fly Strike Men
£78.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£78.14
Compare Prices
101 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel