Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
from £77.49to £167.00149 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, recycled
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

149 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX-Olive Boat Shoe, 7.5 UK 143076364
MOAB 3 MID GTX - OLIVE Merrell OLIVE 41.5 Men's Shoes
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Boots, Olive Brown, 12.5 UK 1603171
The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole and best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our new generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, using recycled materials in construction. Super Rebound compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition in the middle foot The Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for multi-sport outdoor activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£123.21
£139.71
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid Gtx Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 9.5 UK B09XR7VMVM
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black / Grey, 10.5 UK B09XR7MG71
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10 UK B09XR9P4JZ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 6.5 UK B09ZF7H7XN
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 7 UK B09XR87N1B
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 8 UK B09XR6ZQSQ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 13 UK B09ZF7H945
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 12.5 UK B09ZF8GHS9
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 8.5 UK B09XR8TBRR
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 9 UK B09XR57BJD
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 12.5 UK 18761099
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 14 UK B09ZF7NF2Z
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 12 UK B09ZF77RVY
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 11.5 UK B09XR7SQWR
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 7.5 UK B09XR7YZJ3
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid Gtx Hiking Shoe, Black/Grey, 13 UK B09ZF7H945
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid Gtx Hiking Shoe, Black/Grey, 13 UK 18761100
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots (Black/Grey) J036243-7UK
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots (Black/Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Black/Grey 13 UK B09ZF7H945
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Mid Gtx Hiking Shoe, Black/Grey, 13 UK B09ZF7H945
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 11 UK B09XR6BF8Q
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Beluga 12 UK B09ZF7T8CJ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Pecan 10.5 UK B09XDVQJST
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£125.73
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gtx Men's,Pecan 11 UK B09XDYK9W1
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£125.92
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boots, Olive Brown, 11.5 UK 143076372
The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole and best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our new generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, using recycled materials in construction. Super Rebound compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition in the middle foot The Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for multi-sport outdoor activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell Kinetic Fit footbed for support and comfort EVA footwear for comfort and protection
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Brown - Size: 9 uk pvi_02rtry4a4x4ure
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Brown - Size: 10 uk pvi_03f3m40880u00l
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - Grey - Size: 9 uk pvi_02td63elvt9mpm
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion in the heel for shock absorption Vibram® TC5+ outsole formulated exclusively for Merrell Tried, tested, and trusted by over 25 million walkers, the Merrell® Moab range has set the standard for waterproof walking boots. The Moab 3 Mid builds on that legacy, combining out-of-the-box comfort with soft but supportive cushioning that holds up mile after mile. The GORE-TEX® lining keeps your feet dry through wet weather and stream crossings, while the best-in-class Vibram® outsole grips confidently over rock, mud and loose ground. Lace up, head out, and see why they’ve become a global favourite for getting outdoors.Product Code: M-MOAB3MID-
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, recycled
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£91.40
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 82 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£60.44
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£80.63
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ecco Cruise II
£75.43
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£66.11
Compare Prices
42 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.31
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel