Meinl CC12DASTK

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl CC12DASTK
from £173.82to £199.503 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Classics Custom Dark Trash Stack
• Aggressive, sharp trash sound
• B12 bronze for powerful sound
• Suitable for loud music styles
• Played by professional drummers like Benny Greb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CC12DASTK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 12" Dark Trash Stack Cymbal CC-12DASTK
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 12" Dark Trash Stack Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£173.82
Shipping: Free
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 12 inch Trash Stack Cymbal CC-12DASTK
Meinl Classics Custom Dark 12 inch Trash Stack Cymbal CC-12DASTK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meinl 12 Inch Classics Custom Dark Trash Stack Cymbal CC-12DASTK
Meinl 12 Inch Classics Custom Dark Trash Stack Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classics Custom Dark Trash Stack
Aggressive, sharp trash sound
B12 bronze for powerful sound
Suitable for loud music styles
Played by professional drummers like Benny Greb

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl CC12DASTK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom EFX 10"
£173.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£163.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRCH
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel