Meike 50 mm F1.7

Manufacturer: Meike
Meike 50 mm F1.7
from £114.00to £159.993 offersManufacturer: Meike
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 50 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 309 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meike 50 mm F1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meike 50mm f/1.7 Large Aperture Manual Focus Lens for Fuji X
Meike 50mm f/1.7 Large Aperture Manual Focus Lens for Fuji X, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
MEIKE 50mm f1.7 AF STANDARD FIXED FOCUS LENS FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERA NIKON 1-MOUNT
MEIKE 50mm f1.7 AF STANDARD FIXED FOCUS LENS FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERA NIKON 1-MOUNT, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MEIKE 50mm f1.7 AF STANDARD FIXED FOCUS LENS FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERA FUJI X-MOUNT
MEIKE 50mm f1.7 AF STANDARD FIXED FOCUS LENS FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERA FUJI X-MOUNT, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:60 mm
Dimensions:L55 Millimetre
Weight:309 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:50 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M
Meike 50 mm F1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£117.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£119.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Canon EF 50mm f/1.8 STM
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8 G
£135.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel