MediaRange Flexi Drive 16GB

Manufacturer: MediaRange
MediaRange Flexi Drive 16GB
from £5.99to £36.994 offersManufacturer: MediaRange
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Reading Speed: 15 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 5 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange Flexi Drive 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Pen Thumb drive Stick 16GB USB 2.0 MR910 17MB/s
MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Pen Thumb drive Stick 16GB USB 2.0 MR910 17MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
3 MediaRange MR910 Pen Drive Thumb Flash drive USB Stick 16GB 17MB/s USB 2.0
3 MediaRange MR910 Pen Drive Thumb Flash drive USB Stick 16GB 17MB/s USB 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MediaRange MR910 Flexi USB Stick 16GB 18MB/s USB 2.0 black-silver 16 GB
MediaRange MR910 Flexi USB Stick 16GB 18MB/s USB 2.0 black-silver 16 GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
10 MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Pen Thumb drive Stick 16GB USB 2.0 MR910 17MB/s
10 MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Pen Thumb drive Stick 16GB USB 2.0 MR910 17MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
15 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
2.0
Writing Speed
5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
MediaRange Flexi Drive 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 16GB (3533470)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£6.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Business Line 8GB (3511460)
£6.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
MediaRange USB flash drive 4GB (MR907)
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 16GB
£4.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel