McKinley Camp Comfort 0

Manufacturer: McKinley
from £44.64to £47.022 offersManufacturer: McKinley
• Sleeping Bag/Blanket
• Material: Polyester
• Temperature Range: 0 to +5 °C, down to -15 °C
• Dimensions: Length 225 cm, Width 80 cm
• Packed Size: 40 x 24 cm
• Weight: approx. 1,710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Camp Comfort 0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKinley Unisex Camp Comfort Sleeping Bag, Bluepetrol/Bluepetro, 220x80 cm B0839KD2SQ
Can also be turned into a blanket Comfortable section at the bottom to protect your feet Sleeping comfort Is the perfect companion for tent trips
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
McKinley Unisex Camp Comfort Sleeping Bag, Bluepetrol/Bluepetro, 220x80 cm B0839KQ7X1
Can also be turned into a blanket Comfortable section at the bottom to protect your feet Sleeping comfort Is the perfect companion for tent trips
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Bag/Blanket
Material: Polyester
Temperature Range: 0 to +5 °C, down to -15 °C
Dimensions: Length 225 cm, Width 80 cm
Packed Size: 40 x 24 cm
Weight: approx. 1,710 g

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Camp Comfort 0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Imola 220
£41.24
McKinley Imola 220Compare 3 Prices
McKinley Trail SI 38
£30.16
McKinley Trail SI 38Compare 2 Prices
McKinley Escape 30.3
£155.17
McKinley Escape 30.3Compare 1 Prices
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
McKinley Trekker D R 5Compare 2 Prices
McKinley Family 10.4
£114.53
McKinley Family 10.4Compare 1 Prices
McKinley Idaho
£31.99
McKinley IdahoCompare 5 Prices
McKinley Camp Comfort 10 l
£24.97
McKinley Camp Comfort 10 lCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Trekker SI 25
£39.99
McKinley Trekker SI 25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Celebration Lux
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£46.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Thermolite Reactor Mummy Liner
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£42.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel