Maxxis DTH 37-451

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £21.95to £35.206 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis DTH BMX tire
• Dual compound tread for good grip and fast rolling
• Suitable for BMX riding on various surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis DTH 37-451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis DTH TB20629000
Maxxis DTH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.95
£24.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis DTH TB20629000
Maxxis DTH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.95
£24.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/3/8 B002789FS6
Ideal for Street, Park, Flat, Vert BMX Riding 120 TPI Silkworm technology Dual compound tread Lightweight (315g)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 3/8 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm tyre MXT20629000
Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 3/8 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 13 / 8 Inch MXT20629000
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 13 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 13 / 8 Inch MXT20629000
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre Black - 20 X 13 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis DTH BMX tire
Dual compound tread for good grip and fast rolling
Suitable for BMX riding on various surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis DTH 37-451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

biketart*
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel