Maui Jim Starfish

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Polarized: Yes
• Frame Type: Full Rim
• Frame Shape: Cat Eye
• Frame Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Starfish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maui Jim Sunglasses Starfish GS744-02T Black with Tortoise Neutral Grey
Maui Jim Sunglasses Starfish GS744-02T Black with Tortoise Neutral Grey are a lightweight injected nylon frame with a hint of cat's eye...
prodImage
£211.15
£221.15
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Maui Jim Women's Starfish Sunglasses, Translucent Chocolate W/Tort/Hcl Bronze Polarized, M
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premuim style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies HCL Bronze lenses feature a warm tint that provides versatility in changing light conditions Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£225.13
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Women's Starfish Sunglasses, Sandstone with Blue/Maui Rose Polarized, M 28-1026-B071XN258X-____________
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premuim style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Maui Rose lenses provide a soothing rose tone and are excellent for full sun to overcast light conditions Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£259.00
£264.56
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Maui Jim Women Starfish Sunglasses, Black with Tortoiseshell, Medium B06Y48MBC5
That's why PolarizedPlus2 technology not only protects our eyes from glare and harmful UV rays, but reveals and enhances the true vibrant colours in detail. Experience the best possible UV protection in unity with premium design, outstanding durability, glare-free image and patented colour enhancement for a unique viewing experience. Neutraless Grey - The first grey lenses with high contrast that provide more vibrant colours and sharper details, even in the most extreme sunlight. ST (SuperThin) glass has excellent imaging properties. This glass is 32% thinner and lighter than standard glass and offers exceptional scratch and solvent resistance. High-quality nylon, feather-light material, which adapts individually to the shape of the head thanks to the flexibility
prodImage
£273.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Polarized: Yes
Frame Type: Full Rim
Frame Shape: Cat Eye
Frame Material: Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Starfish
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 11 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£188.98
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Banyans
£195.00
Maui Jim BanyansCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 9 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£190.67
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Hema
£159.00
Maui Jim HemaCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 4 Prices
Maui Jim Orchid
£218.09
Maui Jim OrchidCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Maui Jim MakahaCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1494/S
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Porsche Design 8541
£213.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£169.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Prada PR28ZS
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Eliott
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£169.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£208.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£179.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Pocket
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£211.15
Shipping: £10.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£225.13
Shipping: Free
Wixez US
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £5.56
prodImage
£273.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel