Maui Jim Pokowai Arch

Manufacturer: Maui Jim
from £119.95to £222.786 offersManufacturer: Maui Jim
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Pokowai Arch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim Pokowai Arch Rectangular Sunglasses 153465
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Blue Hawaii: Our blue mirror coating provides a stylish new look that offers the same amazing color enhancement and clarity as all other Maui Jim lenses. Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance.Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex-Adult Pure Collection Pokowai Arch Sunglasses, Black Matte/Neutral Grey, M 153555
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premuim style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex-Adult Pure Collection Pokowai Arch Sunglasses, Black Matte/Neutral Grey, M 153555
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premuim style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex-Adult Pure Collection Pokowai Arch Sunglasses, Black Matte/Neutral Grey, M B0778S75PP
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premuim style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex-Adult Pure Collection Pokowai Arch Sunglasses, Black Matte/Neutral Grey, M 439
Features Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses...
prodImage
£222.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maui Jim Pokowai Arch Rectangular Sunglasses B0778VVS2W
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Blue Hawaii: Our blue mirror coating provides a stylish new look that offers the same amazing color enhancement and clarity as all other Maui Jim lenses. Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance.Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£158.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Pokowai Arch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 7 Prices
Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 11 Prices
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 4 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 8 Prices
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£261.30
Maui Jim Kaupo GapCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Koko Head
£238.05
Maui Jim Koko HeadCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Ocean
£259.63
Maui Jim OceanCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 7 Prices
Maui Jim Hot Sands
£241.19
Maui Jim Hot SandsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4179
£121.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Gauge 8
£121.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£128.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ray Ban RB3519
£121.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel