Mattel Mega Pokémon Squirtle and Cubone (HXP15)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Mega Pokémon Squirtle and Cubone (HXP15)
from £29.77to £34.452 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 45
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Mega Pokémon Squirtle and Cubone (HXP15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Squirtle & Cubone with 45 Pieces, 2 Poseable Characters and Poké Ball, 2 Inches Tall, for Kids, HXP15
Poké Ball set with 2 buildable Pokémon and 2 Poké Balls Features buildable Squirtle and Cubone Pieces combine with all Pokémon building sets by MEGA and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 7 and up, these building toys help develop creativity and problem-solving skills Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
MEGA Brands MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Squirtle & Cubone with 45 Pieces, 2 Poseable
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Squirtle & Cubone with 45 Pieces, 2 Poseable, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
45

Price History

1M
Mattel Mega Pokémon Squirtle and Cubone (HXP15)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel