Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train
from £39.99to £40.993 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train
• Includes 4 poseable Pokémon figures: Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander, Squirtle
• 4 bags with figures and train parts for December
• Festive train featuring Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander, Squirtle in holiday outfits
• Construction set for Christmas spirit, weekly building in December
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Holiday Train with 373 Pieces HHP69
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Holiday Train with 373 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Holiday Train with 373 Pieces HHP69
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Holiday Train with 373 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys, Holiday Train with 373 Pieces, 4 Poseable Characters, Gift Idea for Kids, HHP69,Multi-coloured,Medium
4 buildable Pokémon and a train filled with holiday spirit Set features Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander and Squirtle 373 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA Pokémon building sets and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train
Includes 4 poseable Pokémon figures: Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander, Squirtle
4 bags with figures and train parts for December
Festive train featuring Pikachu, Bulbasaur, Charmander, Squirtle in holiday outfits
Construction set for Christmas spirit, weekly building in December

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Holiday Train
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel