Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Ultimate Jungle Expedition

Price History
• Pokémon Jungle Building Set
• Includes cave, mountain, gate, lake, and forest
• Figures: Butterfree, Squirtle, Kabuto, Rowlet
• Special gameplay elements in each area
• Expandable with other sets from the series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Ultimate Jungle Expedition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jungle Voyage with 1362 Pieces, 4 Articulated and Poseable Characters and Environment, for Kids, HHN61 B09NZHBX3V
​Building set features 1347 bricks and pieces to build a huge environment with 4 sections that connect to open and close a cave and find a hidden Great Ball inside​ ​Build a cave in the rainforest, a mountain with a waterfall and an entrance to the Jungle ruins, a lake with a small beach and a forest!​ ​Includes Butterfree, Squirtle, Kabuto and Rowlet​ ​Bricks pieces combine with all MEGA Pokémon building sets and are compatible with other name brands ​ ​Ideal for ages 9 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills ​ ​Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International ​, Manufacturer: Mega
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Jungle Voyage with 1362 Pieces, 4 Articulated and Poseable Characters and Environment, for Kids, HHN61 B09NZHBX3V
​Building set features 1347 bricks and pieces to build a huge environment with 4 sections that connect to open and close a cave and find a hidden Great Ball inside​ ​Build a cave in the rainforest, a mountain with a waterfall and an entrance to the Jungle ruins, a lake with a small beach and a forest!​ ​Includes Butterfree, Squirtle, Kabuto and Rowlet​ ​Bricks pieces combine with all MEGA Pokémon building sets and are compatible with other name brands ​ ​Ideal for ages 9 and up, this building toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills ​ ​Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International ​, Manufacturer: Mega
prodImage
£76.61
Shipping: Free
Mega Pokemon Ultimate Jungle Expedition Building Set With 1347 Compatible Bricks HHN61
Mega Pokemon Ultimate Jungle Expedition Building Set With 1347 Compatible Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Mega Pokémon Ultimate Jungle Expedition Building Set With 1347 Compatible Bricks HHN61
Mega Pokémon Ultimate Jungle Expedition Building Set With 1347 Compatible Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£130.63
Shipping: Free
Mattel Pokemon Mega Construx Construction Set Pokemon Jungle Voyage MATTHHN61
- Mega Construx construction set - Ages: 9+ - Pieces: 1362 Note: Packaging illustrations serve only as examples and may differ from the actual...
prodImage
£196.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pokémon Jungle Building Set
Includes cave, mountain, gate, lake, and forest
Figures: Butterfree, Squirtle, Kabuto, Rowlet
Special gameplay elements in each area
Expandable with other sets from the series

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Ultimate Jungle Expedition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£71.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£71.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Skoda Octavia RS (24343)
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II (5900)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Saab AJ 37 Viggen (5915)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
£68.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.61
Shipping: Free
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £5.99
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£130.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel