Mattel MEGA BLOKS Music Fun Farm Animals

Price History
• Sensory building set for preschool children with 45 large pieces
• Includes 6 music sheets and 10 sensory elements
• Assembleable band of farm animals with different instruments
• Compatible with all building toys from MEGA BLOKS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA BLOKS Music Fun Farm Animals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Sensory Building Toys Playset, Musical Farm Band with 40 Toddler Blocks and 6 Music Sheets, Kids Age 1+ Years, HPB46 3249464
Preschool sensory building set with 45 big building blocks for toddlers 1-3 Includes 6 music sheets and 10 sensory features to help develop tactile, visual and auditory skills Buildable farm band includes a horse xylophone, a cow drum, a piggy cymbal and more Blocks are compatible with all MEGA BLOKS building toys for endless learning fun Endorsed by Fisher-Price, this learning toy helps develop fine motor, thinking and music skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Sensory Building Toys Playset, Musical Farm Band with 40 Toddler Blocks and 6 Music Sheets, Kids Age 1+ Years, HPB46 TOYS_10.80_x67_MH6X_JUN_26
Preschool sensory building set with 45 big building blocks for toddlers 1-3 Includes 6 music sheets and 10 sensory features to help develop tactile, visual and auditory skills Buildable farm band includes a horse xylophone, a cow drum, a piggy cymbal and more Blocks are compatible with all MEGA BLOKS building toys for endless learning fun Endorsed by Fisher-Price, this learning toy helps develop fine motor, thinking and music skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Sensory Building Toys Playset, Musical Farm Band with 40 Toddler Blocks and 6 Music Sheets, Kids Age 1+ Years, HPB46
...
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Sensory Building Toys Playset, Musical Farm Band with 40 HPB46
MEGA BLOKS Fisher-Price Sensory Building Toys Playset, Musical Farm Band with 40, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensory building set for preschool children with 45 large pieces
Includes 6 music sheets and 10 sensory elements
Assembleable band of farm animals with different instruments
Compatible with all building toys from MEGA BLOKS

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA BLOKS Music Fun Farm Animals
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Renault R-35 (2719)
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk Yellow (26621)
£20.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£24.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£19.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£22.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£21.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
£18.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
True Toys
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Financiary
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£31.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel