Mattel Disney Pixar Lightyear large Cyclops figure (HHJ74)

Price History
• Disney Pixar Lightyear Action Figure
• Recommended Age: 4 years and up
• Inspired by the origin story of astronaut Lightyear
• Explore the world of Disney and Pixar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Pixar Lightyear large Cyclops figure (HHJ74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Disney Pixar Lightyear Zyclops Action Figure New In Box HHJ74
Lightyear Zyclops Action Figure New In Box, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.39
£18.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Mattel Disney and Pixar Lightyear Large Scale Zyclops Action Figure, Approx 12-in Tall Authentic Movie Toy with 11 Movable Joints, Kid Gift Ages 4 Years & Up, HHJ74 QQ-JESE-QEXW
With this authentically designed figure measuring 30 cm, which is a central figure from the Buzz Lightyear origin story, you can relive the exciting space exploration, conflict and teamwork from Lightyear by Disney and Pixar. The grim Zyclops robot is ready for creative fighting games based on ideas from the movie. It has 11 articulated joints and has a movie-true, detailed design. Even small hands can effortlessly recreate dynamic scenes and typical movements with this 30 cm figure. With his fist-like right and claw-like left hand, he takes on any battle. Plus, this figure is also a great friend on the go. For a spectacular large collection, fans will want to collect the entire Lightyear team. The entire exciting space saga to replay! All items sold separately. These figures make a great movie-inspired gift for action figure lovers and Lightyear fans aged 4 and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lightyear Zyclops (Disney Pixar) 12 Inch Figure
Kids can explore the world of Disney and Pixar's Lightyear, the origin story of the astronaut that inspired everyone's favorite Space...
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Mattel Lightyear - Large Scale Zyclops Figure (HHJ74)
Lightyear - Large Scale Zyclops Figure (HHJ74), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disney Pixar Lightyear Action Figure
Recommended Age: 4 years and up
Inspired by the origin story of astronaut Lightyear
Explore the world of Disney and Pixar

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Pixar Lightyear large Cyclops figure (HHJ74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Reviews

Latest
Is very big
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
He Man is roughly 6 inches. So, this thing is a bit over 12 inches.
Not impressed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
My grandson was not impressed with this toy. All of the other characters, light up or do something. This one does absolutely nothing. No bells no whistles. No nothing just a big yellow guy.. I returned it.
It’s really that big!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2023
|
He is huge! All of his body parts move and are adjustable perfect for creative kiddos who love to shape their characters! 10/10.
A great big robot toy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2023
|
For the price, this is an exceptional toy- 13", nicely detailed, good articulation and, for myself, perfect for repainting, adding extra details and converting into a Marvel Universe Sentinel.
Bigger than expected
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2023
|
Much bigger than I thought. Kid loves it
With reviews from

Mattel Disney Pixar Lightyear large Cyclops figure (HHJ74) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 40 reviews
5
31
4
7
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wild Life Starter Set
£14.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Quetzalcoatlus (15028)
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£14.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
j.wtrading
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £3.95
Importtoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel