Mars Gaming MC-NOVA

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA
from £109.521 offerManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA, Custom XXL E-ATX Aluminium Gaming Tower, Full Tempered Glass, Modular Frame, Double Chamber, USB-C B0BX6KJQ1W
2MM THICK AEROSPACE ALUMINIUM: The MC-NOVA premium gaming case is made of the lightest and most thermally conductive material: aerospace grade aluminum, the best material for building high performance gaming computers MAXIMUM COOLING CAPACITY: The MC-NOVA XXL tower offers maximum cooling capacity thanks to the dual-sided cooling system of the motherboard, up to 12 fans, aluminium materials and large removable ventilation panels; it also includes hidden dust filters to protect the components while maintaining the aesthetics DOUBLE TEMPERED GLASS WINDOWS AND DOUBLE CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The MC-NOVA features two full tempered glass windows, making it a visual spectacle of the highest level and the perfect showcase for the best hardware; Plus, thanks to its modular dual-chamber structure, it separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimization XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: The E-ATX MC-NOVA aluminium tower has space for up to 12 fans and 7 hard drives, 410mm graphics cards in landscape or portrait*, XXL air coolers and 360mm radiators; In addition, you can install VGAs up to 410mm long and 155mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 160mm high; *Graphics card vertical mount adapter not included FULL COMPATIBILITY WITH LIQUID COOLING: Install the liquid cooling kit of your choice or create the custom system of your dreams; The MC-NOVA gaming case has the space and design you need to make any project a reality; Plus, it includes a top USB-C connector for maximum compatibility
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£167.04
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH780 WH
£109.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£105.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li O11 Vision Compact
£109.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 5000D TG (CC-9011209-WW)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BW)
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel