Mars Gaming MC-C

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-C
from £39.75to £82.542 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case
• Inner material: synthetic, upper material: leather, sole: rubber
• Fans: 3x 120 mm front, supports 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-C White, PC ATX Case, Metal-Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Window, 3 Front FRGB 120mm Fans B0BM4HDQMD
PROFESSIONAL GAMING DESIGN: The MC-C ATX case has been crafted with pure geometric lines and features a sleek, professional look with premium finishes; it also incorporates a full metal mesh front panel, 3 FRGB fans and tempered glass side window ADVANCED GAMING LIGHTING: The triple vented front of the MC-C half tower features a Fixed RGB lighting system that provides your setup with a constant flow of colour: The METAL-MESH front design further enhances its appearance, perfectly combining cooling and lighting MAXIMUM COOLING: The MC-C gaming case features a triple front ventilation system as standard with capacity for up to 8 x 120mm fans, front and top grill and dual chamber design; plus full support for 240mm or 120mm liquid cooling MAXIMUM INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-C PC case offers ample internal space for the installation of high performance components, offering support for ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, up to 4 hard drives and fully efficient internal cable management
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-C Black, PC ATX Case, Metal-Mesh Front Panel, Tempered Glass Window, 3 Front FRGB 120mm Fans
PROFESSIONAL GAMING DESIGN: The MC-C ATX case has been crafted with pure geometric lines and features a sleek, professional look with premium finishes; it also incorporates a full metal mesh front panel, 3 FRGB fans and tempered glass side window ADVANCED GAMING LIGHTING: The triple vented front of the MC-C half tower features a Fixed RGB lighting system that provides your setup with a constant flow of colour: The METAL-MESH front design further enhances its appearance, perfectly combining cooling and lighting MAXIMUM COOLING: The MC-C gaming case features a triple front ventilation system as standard with capacity for up to 8 x 120mm fans, front and top grill and dual chamber design; plus full support for 240mm or 120mm liquid cooling MAXIMUM INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-C PC case offers ample internal space for the installation of high performance components, offering support for ATX, micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, up to 4 hard drives and fully efficient internal cable management
prodImage
£82.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case
Inner material: synthetic, upper material: leather, sole: rubber
Fans: 3x 120 mm front, supports 120 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.92
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Mars Gaming MCV3Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£40.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 360
£48.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£40.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aplus CS-188AF
£40.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech AOC-7490 Airflow
£30.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£41.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Onyx
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech X5M
£41.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Stronghold
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-C
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel