Marmot Highlander Down Men

Manufacturer: Marmot
from £116.52to £190.965 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Down jacket with 700 fill power
• RDS-certified duck down with Down Defender impregnation
• Hood with high stand-up collar and adjustable hem
• Zipper pockets and elastic cuffs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marmot Highlander Down Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Men's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, XL B0CNWPVKLS
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Men’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 420 g; regular fit, length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Black, M B0CNWPGG2Y
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Men’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 420 g; regular fit, length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Men's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, S 145187090
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Men’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 420 g; regular fit, length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, L 145187092
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Men’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 420 g; regular fit, length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£173.59
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, L B0CNWQK797
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Men’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 420 g; regular fit, length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£190.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket with 700 fill power
RDS-certified duck down with Down Defender impregnation
Hood with high stand-up collar and adjustable hem
Zipper pockets and elastic cuffs

Price History

1M
Marmot Highlander Down Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Men
£61.64
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant MenCompare 23 Prices
Marmot Minimalist pant
£105.82
Marmot Minimalist pantCompare 7 Prices
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Marmot Fordham Jacket MenCompare 10 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£45.92
Marmot Arch Rock Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£56.75
Marmot Arch Rock ShortCompare 7 Prices
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Eclipse Jacket Men
£240.00
Marmot Eclipse Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Limantour Short
£62.70
Marmot Limantour ShortCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.65
Marmot Ridgefield LSCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£179.35
Marmot Featherless Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£116.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£116.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£91.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£117.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£117.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Men
£115.26
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£115.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel