Manhattan 461559

Price History
• Monitor mount for 2 monitors from 13'' to 32''
• VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
• Tilt: -45° to 45°, Rotation: -180° to 180°
• Height adjustable, Weight: 4.4 kg
• Max. load capacity: 16 kg
• Dimensions: 79.8 cm x 3.8 cm x 46.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). Stand A 461559
Manage the desktop. Maximize productivity.LCD-monitor installation above the desk helps maximize the effectiveness of a potential workspace. The Manhattan Universal Dual Monitor Stand with Double-Link Swing Arms improves organization on the desktop. making it easier to get work done on the computer.Constructed from durable steel. this dual monitor stand features a sturdy base that allows for quick. easy and secure mounting without the need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt. rotate. side-to-side. height and tension settings create the perfect position to comfortably increase productivity. Such adjustment capabilities can even help reduce eye fatigue or neck and back strain. In addition. the mount pole offers easy monitor rotation to allow others to view presentations and multimedia productions from almost any direction.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Double-Link Arms, 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Stand Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), ING0Z31823
Meets VESA standards — securely holds two LCD monitors from 13" to 32" Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty desktop stand Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Manhattan Dual Desk Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) Stand Assembly For screens: 10-27" VESA compatibility: 75x75 and 100x100mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 8kg (each) Black Brac 176627
Manage the desktop. Maximize productivity._x000D_ LCD-monitor installation above the desk helps maximize the effectiveness of a potential workspace. The Manhattan Universal Dual Monitor Stand with Double-Link Swing Arms improves organization on the desktop making it easier to get work done on the computer._x000D_ _x000D_ Constructed from durable steel this dual monitor stand features a sturdy base that allows for quick easy and secure mounting without the need to drill holes into desks or countertops. Its fully adjustable tilt rotate side-to-side height and tension settings create the perfect position to comfortably increase productivity. Such adjustment capabilities can even help reduce eye fatigue or neck and back strain. In addition the mount pole offers easy monitor rotation to allow others to view presentations and multimedia productions from almost any direction. - Meets VESA standards securely holds two LCD monitors from 13 to 32" - Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space improve visibility and minimize clutter - Double-link swing arms with separate 45 tilt 180 rotation and variable height adjustments - Steel pole with heavy-duty desktop stand - Removeable VESA plates making monitor attachment faster and easier - Easy adjustment of monitor position - Ideal for office studio IT network and security applications - Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Double-Link Arms, 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Stand Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), ING0Z31823
Meets VESA standards — securely holds two LCD monitors from 13" to 32" Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty desktop stand Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Double-Link Arms, 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Stand Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), IG_461559
Meets VESA standards — securely holds two LCD monitors from 13" to 32" Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty desktop stand Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Desk, Double-Link Arms, 2 screens, Screen Sizes: 10-27", Black, Stand Assembly, Dual Screen, VESA 75x75 to 100x100mm, Max 8kg (each), IG_461559
Meets VESA standards — securely holds two LCD monitors from 13" to 32" Positions monitors above the desktop to increase work space, improve visibility and minimize clutter Double-link swing arms with separate ±45° tilt, ±180° rotation and variable height adjustments Steel pole with heavy-duty desktop stand Removeable VESA plates, making monitor attachment faster and easier
prodImage
£56.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Monitor mount for 2 monitors from 13'' to 32''
VESA mount: 100 x 100 mm, 75 x 75 mm
Tilt: -45° to 45°, Rotation: -180° to 180°
Height adjustable, Weight: 4.4 kg
Max. load capacity: 16 kg
Dimensions: 79.8 cm x 3.8 cm x 46.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461627
£63.03
Manhattan 461627Compare 7 Prices
Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461559
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£51.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel