Mandarina Duck Luna Hobo (KBT12)

Manufacturer: Mandarina Duck
from £135.58to £141.533 offersManufacturer: Mandarina Duck
• Handbag by Mandarina Duck made of soft calf leather
• Simple design with a well-organized main compartment
• Dimensions: 25x24x9 cm
• Adjustable strap for shoulder carry option
• Metal hardware and gold logo for sophistication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Luna Hobo (KBT12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mandarina Duck Women's Luna P10KBT12 Handbags, Mole, 25x28x9 (L x H x W)
Features Hobo smooth leather undershoulder strap with removable shoulder strap and zip. Metal material and gold logo on front for added...
prodImage
£135.58
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Moon HOBO File, Mulberry, Taglia Unica P10KBT12
Features Smooth leather shoulder strap of Italian origin with a minimal look inspired by the design of the 90s that makes it extremely versatile.
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Luna P10KBT12 Handbags, Black, 25x28x9 (L x H x W)
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handbag by Mandarina Duck made of soft calf leather
Simple design with a well-organized main compartment
Dimensions: 25x24x9 cm
Adjustable strap for shoulder carry option
Metal hardware and gold logo for sophistication

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Luna Hobo (KBT12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

prodImage
£135.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel