Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
from £260.001 offerManufacturer: Mammut
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Rime Flex Jacket
• Material: Main fabric made of 20 Denier nylon, filling of 80 g Ajungilak® OTI-Stretch insulation on the body and 60 g on the arms and hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket - Men's Cold Weather Mammut Jacket (Black)
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket - Men's Cold Weather Mammut Jacket (Black), Sporting Goods > Fishing > Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Coats, Jackets & Gilets
prodImage
£260.00
£267.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Product Details
Additional features
Rime Flex Jacket
Material: Main fabric made of 20 Denier nylon, filling of 80 g Ajungilak® OTI-Stretch insulation on the body and 60 g on the arms and hood
Helmet-compatible hood, chest pocket
Care instructions: Machine wash at max. 30°C, gentle tumble dry
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£116.02
Mammut Albula IN Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Lite Parka M
£259.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£267.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mountain Equipment K7 Jacket Men
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka M
£269.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Down Shirt Jacket No.1
£272.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Mountain Equipment Annapurna Jacket
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Yupik Parka
£276.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Falke Jacket
£227.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Brenner Pro Jacket
£281.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
contactleft
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: £7.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel