Maloja BeppinaM

Manufacturer: Maloja
from £86.45to £142.5066 offersManufacturer: Maloja
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Loose Fit
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja BeppinaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-27-34 - Size: 27-34
Five-pocket jeans with low waist & tapered leg. Made from garment dye stretch denim – every pair unique with an authentic washed look. BeppinaM. is a five-pocket jean in a regular fit with a modern low-waist design. The tapered leg, distinctive button placket, and forward-shifted side seams give the pant a bold character. Crafted from garment dye stretch denim, BeppinaM. provides excellent freedom of movement and long-lasting comfort. Through the garment-dyeing process, each piece is dyed individually, creating unique light and dark shades that naturally highlight seams and edges – making every pair one of a kind with an authentic, washed look. Specifications: Cross Stretch This fabric stretches crosswise, ensuring optimal freedom of movement and comfort during physical activity. Garment Dye Stretch Denim Piece-dyed denim fabric: the garments are assembled in their raw state and then piece-dyed after assembly. Through multiple dyeing steps, specific light-to-dark contrast effects can be achieved. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex Garment Dye Garment Dye is a process in which a fully manufactured garment made from raw fabric is subsequently dyed. During this process, pigments settle along seams and edges, creating lighter shades that are characteristic of the washed look. This gives every garment its unique appearance.
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-31-32 - Size: 31-32
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-31-34 - Size: 31-34
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-29-32 - Size: 29-32
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-29-34 - Size: 29-34
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-29-32 - Size: 29-32
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Fit
Loose Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Maloja BeppinaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja RehM
£163.40
Maloja RehMCompare 4 Prices
Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£93.10
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£31.35
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£82.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser W
£90.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£65.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
£97.93
Compare Prices
68 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants W
£91.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£80.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Tight Women
£71.20
Compare Prices
141 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Shorts W
£111.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel