Maloja BeppinaM

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Loose Fit
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maloja BeppinaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 38445-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 38445-1-8325-31-34 - Size: 31-34
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 38445-1-7078 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 38445-1-7078-27-32 - Size: 27-32
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 38445-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 38445-1-8325-29-34 - Size: 29-34
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 38445-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 38445-1-8325-31-32 - Size: 31-32
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 38445-1-7078 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 38445-1-7078-29-32 - Size: 29-32
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 38445-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 38445-1-8325-29-32 - Size: 29-32
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 38445-1-7078 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 38445-1-7078-31-32 - Size: 31-32
Garment dye pants with distinctive button placket The comfortable BeppinaM. with its low waist fit and tapered leg, the eye-catching button placket and the turned side seam at the front is our all-time classic. In the garment dying process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, creating special light and dark effects in several steps. Cross Stretch - This fabric offers cross stretch and thus provides optimal freedom of movement. Garment Dye Stretch Denim - Piece-dyed denim fabric. During the Garment dyeing process, the garments are assembled in their raw state and following assembly they are piece-dyed. Thus specific light to dark contrast effects can be achieved through several piece-dye steps. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Pink 32433-1-8471 Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 32433-1-8471-29-34 - Size: 29-34
- waistband with button bar and belt loops - 1 coin pocket - 2 front pockets - 2 back patch pockets - twisted side seams running to the front - material: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Pink 32433-1-8471 Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 32433-1-8471-31-34 - Size: 31-34
- waistband with button bar and belt loops - 1 coin pocket - 2 front pockets - 2 back patch pockets - twisted side seams running to the front - material: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Pink 32433-1-8471 Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 32433-1-8471-29-32 - Size: 29-32
- waistband with button bar and belt loops - 1 coin pocket - 2 front pockets - 2 back patch pockets - twisted side seams running to the front - material: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Pink 32433-1-8471 Women - Pants Maloja - Pink - 32433-1-8471-31-32 - Size: 31-32
- waistband with button bar and belt loops - 1 coin pocket - 2 front pockets - 2 back patch pockets - twisted side seams running to the front - material: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-33-34 - Size: 33-34
Five-pocket jeans with low waist & tapered leg. Made from garment dye stretch denim – every pair unique with an authentic washed look. BeppinaM. is a five-pocket jean in a regular fit with a modern low-waist design. The tapered leg, distinctive button placket, and forward-shifted side seams give the pant a bold character. Crafted from garment dye stretch denim, BeppinaM. provides excellent freedom of movement and long-lasting comfort. Through the garment-dyeing process, each piece is dyed individually, creating unique light and dark shades that naturally highlight seams and edges – making every pair one of a kind with an authentic, washed look. Specifications: Cross Stretch This fabric stretches crosswise, ensuring optimal freedom of movement and comfort during physical activity. Garment Dye Stretch Denim Piece-dyed denim fabric: the garments are assembled in their raw state and then piece-dyed after assembly. Through multiple dyeing steps, specific light-to-dark contrast effects can be achieved. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex Garment Dye Garment Dye is a process in which a fully manufactured garment made from raw fabric is subsequently dyed. During this process, pigments settle along seams and edges, creating lighter shades that are characteristic of the washed look. This gives every garment its unique appearance.
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-31-32 - Size: 31-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-29-34 - Size: 29-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-27-32 - Size: 27-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-31-34 - Size: 31-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-27-32 - Size: 27-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-27-34 - Size: 27-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-27-34 - Size: 27-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-31-32 - Size: 31-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-31-34 - Size: 31-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-29-32 - Size: 29-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Purple 41454-1-1228 Women - Pants Maloja - Purple - 41454-1-1228-29-34 - Size: 29-34
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 41454-1-1225 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 41454-1-1225-29-32 - Size: 29-32
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 40440-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 40440-1-8325-31-34 - Size: 31-34
Our all-time classic BeppinaM. with its low-waist fit and tapered leg, eye-catching button placket and side seam turned to the front is simply great to wear and looks casual. In the garment dyeing process, the finished garments are dyed in one piece, allowing special light and dark effects to be achieved in several steps. Specifications: This fabric stretches crosswise, ensuring optimal freedom of movement and comfort during physical activity. Garment Dye Stretch Denim Piece-dyed denim fabric: the garments are assembled in their raw state and then piece-dyed after assembly. Through multiple dyeing steps, specific light-to-dark contrast effects can be achieved. Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Spandex Garment Dye Garment Dye is a process in which a fully manufactured garment made from raw fabric is subsequently dyed. During this process, pigments settle along seams and edges, creating lighter shades that are characteristic of the washed look. This gives every garment its unique appearance.
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 40440-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 40440-1-8325-27-34 - Size: 27-34
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Black 40440-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40440-1-8833-29-32 - Size: 29-32
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Black 40440-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40440-1-8833-27-34 - Size: 27-34
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Black 40440-1-8833 Women - Pants Maloja - Black - 40440-1-8833-31-32 - Size: 31-32
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Maloja BeppinaM. W Blue 40440-1-8325 Women - Pants Maloja - Blue - 40440-1-8325-31-32 - Size: 31-32
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Fit
Loose Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Maloja BeppinaM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maloja

Maloja CarolinaM
£83.60
Maloja CarolinaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja MasettaM
£28.50
Maloja MasettaMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja PoppyM
£85.50
Maloja PoppyMCompare 1 Prices
Maloja RehM
£151.05
Maloja RehMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Women
£83.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Women
£83.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Scopi Pant II
£84.66
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia W's Wavefarer Board
£60.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin W
£74.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
MAC Dream Straight Jeans (5401-90)
£75.68
Compare Prices
47 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£87.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel