Makita UB002GZ01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UB002GZ01
from £88.766 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Cordless Blower
• Material: Plastic
• Air Velocity: 3-speed Adjustable
• Compact and Lightweight for One-Handed Operation
• Compatible with Various Nozzles
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.76
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£97.07
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max XGT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Body Only
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max XGT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£88.76
Shipping: Free
Makita UB002GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Blower, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Compact and lightweight Ideal for cleaning around job sites, blowing in grooves, clearing pathways Blower and vacuum functions Variable switch controlled by trigger 3 stage air volume settings controlled by dial for high, medium and low Ergonomically designed handle with rubberised soft grip Supplied with short nozzle, suitable for clearing work benches, cleaning around the job site, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
Makita UB002GZ01 40V XGT Cordless Blower/Leaf Blower (Body Only)
Makita UB002GZ01 40V XGT Cordless Blower/Leaf Blower (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max Cordless Blower Body Only
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max Cordless Blower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max Cordless Blower Bare Unit
Makita UB002GZ01 40v Max Cordless Blower Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UB002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Blower No Batteries UB002GZ01
Makita UB002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Blower No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Blowers, Air Movers & Dryers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Blower
Material: Plastic
Air Velocity: 3-speed Adjustable
Compact and Lightweight for One-Handed Operation
Compatible with Various Nozzles

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UB002GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18BLA-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£87.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UB002GZ01
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£88.76
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel