Makita Thread head B-02945

Manufacturer: Makita
from £28.99to £37.969 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Trimmer head for Makita models DUR182L
• Automatic line change and tangle protection
• Thread: M10 x 1.25LH (adapter included)
• Line thickness: 2.4 mm
• Weight: 377 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head B-02945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-02945 Nylon Cutting Head
Nylon Cutting Head Ultra 2 Line (4Y) Suitable for use with Makita string trimmer attachment 198779-6 for Petrol Grass Trimmers, EBH341U, RBC201, RB2110, RBC251, RBC2510, BCX2500, BCX2510, RBC3101 and RBC320 3 metres of nylon line M8 x 1.25 LH thread mount, Weight: 0.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-02945 Nylon Cutting Head
Nylon Cutting Head Ultra 2 Line (4Y) Suitable for use with Makita string trimmer attachment 198779-6 for Petrol Grass Trimmers, EBH341U, RBC201, RB2110, RBC251, RBC2510, BCX2500, BCX2510, RBC3101 and RBC320 3 metres of nylon line M8 x 1.25 LH thread mount, Weight: 0.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-02945 2 Line Ultra Autofeed Grass Trimmer Cutting Head RBC2510 RBC2110 MAKZB02945
Makita B-02945 2 Line Ultra Autofeed Grass Trimmer Cutting Head RBC2510 RBC2110, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushcutter Grass Trimmer Head Nylon Ultra Autofeed B-02945 - RBC2510 etc
Makita Brushcutter Grass Trimmer Head Nylon Ultra Autofeed B-02945 - RBC2510 etc, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Tap & Go Automatic Wire Head B-02945
Check owner/operator manual before installation Perfect fit. For use with Makita EM2650LH, EM2652LHN, EM2650UH, XRU04Z, XRU09Z, XRU11Z, XUX01ZMR, EM400MP and EM405MP models International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age and language of product, labelling or instructions., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
GENUINE MAKITA RBC STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y HEAD B-02945 bump head NEW
GENUINE MAKITA RBC STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y HEAD B-02945 bump head NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y B-02945 For EBH253 EM4251 RBC201/221 MAKZB02945
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y B-02945 For EBH253 EM4251 RBC201/221, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£34.07
£36.53
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y WITH KIT B-02945 RBC EBH EM MS MODELS
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER HEAD ULTRA AUTO 4Y WITH KIT B-02945 RBC EBH EM MS MODELS, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita Line Ultra Autofeed Grass Trimmer Cutting Head RBC2510 RBC2110 MAKZB02945
Genuine Makita Line Ultra Autofeed Grass Trimmer Cutting Head RBC2510 RBC2110, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trimmer head for Makita models DUR182L
Automatic line change and tangle protection
Thread: M10 x 1.25LH (adapter included)
Line thickness: 2.4 mm
Weight: 377 g

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head B-02945
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.95
Makita DLM330ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Felco 11
£28.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£29.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW72
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£32.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem 3in1 (3608-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
lawnmowersni
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel