Makita Thread head 197297-1

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Thread head 197297-1
from £19.73to £20.522 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 2-String Tap&Go Head for DUR364L Grass Trimmer
• Line Thickness: 2 mm
• Precise trimming of lawn edges and small lawn areas
• Tap & Go bump feed system for automatic line advancement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head 197297-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 2 Cord Head tap and go, 2.0 mm for DUR364L, 1 piece, 197297-1 B01EBNMEMS
Suitable for all uses. Makita original accessory: 197297-1. Long-lasting and robust., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita 2 Cord Head tap and go, 2.0 mm for DUR364L, 1 piece, 197297-1 B01EBNMEMS
Suitable for all uses. Makita original accessory: 197297-1. Long-lasting and robust., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-String Tap&Go Head for DUR364L Grass Trimmer
Line Thickness: 2 mm
Precise trimming of lawn edges and small lawn areas
Tap & Go bump feed system for automatic line advancement

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread head 197297-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.95
Makita DLM330ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel