Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft (18841-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft (18841-20)
from £20.53to £25.954 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft
• Gentle cleaning of smaller, delicate surfaces
• Soft bristles protect sensitive surfaces
• Water flow continuously adjustable
• Dimensions: 32 x 8.4 x 10.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft (18841-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Hand Brush Soft bristles UV/frost resistant 18841-20
GARDENA Combisystem Hand Brush Soft bristles UV/frost resistant, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.53
£24.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo 970618401
Gardena Cleansystem Handle Hand Brush Soft Flex Hard Corner Angled Shampoo, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft M Small Delicate Window Greenhouse Cleaning 970638601
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush Soft M Small Delicate Window Greenhouse Cleaning, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Medium Soft Hand Brush 18841-20
Gardena CLEANSYSTEM Medium Soft Hand Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Squeegees & Window Cleaning
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft
Gentle cleaning of smaller, delicate surfaces
Soft bristles protect sensitive surfaces
Water flow continuously adjustable
Dimensions: 32 x 8.4 x 10.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft (18841-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Hand Brush M Soft (18841-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: £3.50
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel