Makita TD111DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TD111DZ
from £81.60to £105.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm - 13,000 rpm
• Torque: 135 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,600 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,900 1/min
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/4"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD111DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA TD111DZ 12v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive
MAKITA TD111DZ 12v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Makita TD111DZ 10.8v/12v MAX CXT Brushless Impact Driver Body Only
Makita TD111DZ 10.8v/12v MAX CXT Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Makita TD111DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Brushless motor, 2 selectable impact modes, high and low Standard bolt m5 to m14 High tensile bolt m5 to m12 Coarse thread (length) 22mm to 90mm Note: This model is an impact driver. Batteries and Charger Not Included 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years if registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool, Weight: 1.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 1/4" Impact Driver Brushless 12v Max CXT - Bare Unit - TD111DZ
Makita 1/4" Impact Driver Brushless 12v Max CXT - Bare Unit - TD111DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TD111D 12v Max Impact Driver CXT Body Only
Makita TD111D 12v Max Impact Driver CXT Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/4"
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm - 13,000 rpm
Torque:135 Nm
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,600 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,900 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD111DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX121
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini cordless screwdriver (9230B-1)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD111DZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel