Makita HR1841F

Manufacturer: Makita
from £99.64to £268.908 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita HR1841F Rotary Hammer
• Power consumption: 470 W
• Drilling diameter: Steel 1.3 cm, Wood 2.4 cm, Masonry 1.8 cm
• No-load speed: max. 2100 RPM
• SDS Plus Chuck
• Weight: 2.5 kg
• Dimensions: Height 208 mm, Width 285 mm, Depth 75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR1841F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HR1841F/2 240V 18mm AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case HR1841F/1
Makita HR1841F/2 240V 18mm AVT Rotary Hammer Supplied in A Carry Case Led job light Double insulation Maximum in capacity in concrete with TCT bit...
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
Makita HR1841F 2 Mode Sds+ 18mm Rotary Hammer Drill In Carrying Case 240v HR1841 240V
Makita HR1841F 2 Mode Sds+ 18mm Rotary Hammer Drill In Carrying Case 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HR1841F/2 240v AVT SDS Plus 18mm Rotary Hammer MAKHR1841FL
Makita HR1841F/2 240v AVT SDS Plus 18mm Rotary Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£219.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V MAKHR1841FL
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Rotary Hammer 2-Mode SDS+ 18mm with AVT - 240V HR1841F/2 HR1841F/1
Makita Rotary Hammer 2-Mode SDS+ 18mm with AVT - 240V HR1841F/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240v HR1841F/2
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT Rotary Hammer Drill 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HR1841F/1 SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V MAKHR1841FL
Makita HR1841F/1 SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V MAKHR1841FL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£268.50
Shipping: Free
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V MAKHR1841FL HR1841F/1
Makita HR1841F SDS Plus AVT 2 Mode Rotary Hammer 470W 110V MAKHR1841FL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£268.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita HR1841F Rotary Hammer
Power consumption: 470 W
Drilling diameter: Steel 1.3 cm, Wood 2.4 cm, Masonry 1.8 cm
No-load speed: max. 2100 RPM
SDS Plus Chuck
Weight: 2.5 kg
Dimensions: Height 208 mm, Width 285 mm, Depth 75 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HR1841F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWD024KS
£95.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M8701
£106.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-BD 450 (4520592)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SBE 650 Set (600742710)
£107.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316840)
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt D25033K
£117.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon WB 220/E
£107.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HP1641
£90.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP1631K
£100.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DA332DZ
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£99.64
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£219.34
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel