Makita HP457DWE10 + 74-piece set

Manufacturer: Makita
from £159.79to £253.604 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,400 rpm
• Torque Soft: 24 Nm
• Torque Hard: 42 Nm
• Torque Levels: 16
• Stroke Rate min.: 6,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 21,000 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP457DWE10 + 74-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita HP488DAEX1 18v Lithium Combi Hammer Drill 2x 2Ah - 74 Screwdriver Bit Set
Makita HP488DAEX1 18v Lithium Combi Hammer Drill 2x 2Ah - 74 Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.79
Shipping: Free
Makita HP457DWE G-Series Cordless Combi Drill 101Pc Set - 18V (R 5722557 DY) HP457DWE10
Makita HP457DWE G-Series Cordless Combi Drill 101Pc Set - 18V (R 5722557 DY), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HP457DWE10 18v Combi Drill Li-ion with 2 Batteries
The G-series range from Makita is a different lithium-ionbattery platform to the Makita LXT range of professional cordlesspower tools, and is...
prodImage
£253.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP488DAEX1 18V G-Series Combi Drill 2x2Ah 74-Piece Drill Bit Kit
Makita HP488DAEX1 18V G-Series Combi Drill 2x2Ah 74-Piece Drill Bit Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
74-piece accessory set
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 30 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,400 rpm
Torque Soft:24 Nm
Torque Hard:42 Nm
Torque Levels:16
Stroke Rate min.:6,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:21,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP457DWE10 + 74-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£160.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo SB 18 L Set (602317870)
£162.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF921NT
£163.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£159.79
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.60
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel