Makita E-15229

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita E-15229
from £73.44to £144.9512 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 3-Pocket Belt
• Two large, deep compartments for hand tools
• Two medium compartments for screws or nails
• Side-gate hammer holder and four D-rings for secure attachment
• Suitable for scaffolding and ladders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-15229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA E-15229 3 pouch tool belt set E15229
MAKITA E-15229 3 pouch tool belt set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 BC 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set
Makita E-15229 BC 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Tool Belt Set E-15229 3 Piece Tool Pouch Belt Set
Makita Tool Belt Set E-15229 3 Piece Tool Pouch Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set E15229
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set E15229
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set E15229
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Super Heavyweight Duty Tool Belt Set + Strap Loop System
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Super Heavyweight Duty Tool Belt Set + Strap Loop System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229 E15229
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229 E15229
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229
Makita Tool Belt Set With 3 Pouches,5 Pockets, 30 Holders 640x145x270mm E-15229, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set E15229
Makita E-15229 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set E-15229
Makita 3 Pouch Tool Belt Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-Pocket Belt
Two large, deep compartments for hand tools
Two medium compartments for screws or nails
Side-gate hammer holder and four D-rings for secure attachment
Suitable for scaffolding and ladders

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-15229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita DC18RE
£61.93
Makita DC18RECompare 1 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£51.00
Makita DML812Compare 32 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FXWT-706
£73.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-70719
£59.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos alpine
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hand pump (2163-1)
£56.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel