Makita DUS054Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUS054Z
from £127.50to £215.367 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery-powered pressure sprayer
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Delivery Pressure: 3 bar
• Hose Length: 1.7 m
• Pressure Build-Up : automatic
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
• Nozzle: double head nozzle
• Spray lance: from 0.5 to 0.7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DUS054Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUS054Z 18v Chemical sprayer
MAKITA DUS054Z 18v Chemical sprayer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUS054Z 18V LXT 5L Cordless Garden Sprayer Bare Unit
Makita DUS054Z 18V LXT 5L Cordless Garden Sprayer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT 5 Litre Garden Sprayer - Bare Unit
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT 5 Litre Garden Sprayer – Batteries and Charger Not Included The US054Z is a cordless 5 litre Garden Sprayer,
prodImage
£215.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless 5L Garden Sprayer Body Only
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless 5L Garden Sprayer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless 5L Garden Sprayer Body Only
Makita DUS054Z 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless 5L Garden Sprayer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUS054Z 18V 5L Garden Sprayer LXT Body Only
Makita DUS054Z 18V 5L Garden Sprayer LXT Body Only, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUS054 18v LXT Cordless Garden Sprayer No Batteries DUS054Z
Makita DUS054 18v LXT Cordless Garden Sprayer No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Garden Sprayers
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Delivery Pressure:3 bar
Pressure Build-Up :automatic
Hose Length:1.7 m
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Nozzle: double head nozzle
Spray lance: from 0.5 to 0.7 m
Shoulder strap
Battery voltage: 18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DUS054Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUS054Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.36
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel