Makita DUB186RT

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB186RT
from £149.95to £259.639 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless leaf blower with 18V battery
• Emission-free and low-noise
• Larger air outlet for higher airflow
• Adjustable rotation speed and blowing power
• Operates up to 16 minutes on a single BL1850B battery charge
• Air velocity of 68 m/s, air volume of 192 m³/h
• Compact and quiet, suitable for noise-sensitive work areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB186RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUB186RT 18v LXT Cordless Blower Inc 1x 5.0Ah Battery
Makita DUB186RT 18v LXT Cordless Blower Inc 1x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186RT 18v LXT Cordless Garden Blower Kit - 1 x 5.0ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB186RT 18v LXT Cordless Garden Blower Kit - 1 x 5.0ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DUB186RT 18V LXT Cordless Blower With Charger And 5Ah Battery
MAKITA DUB186RT 18V LXT Cordless Blower With Charger And 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Cordless Blower KIT with 5Ah Battery & DC18RC Fast Charger
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Cordless Blower KIT with 5Ah Battery & DC18RC Fast Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Parts
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Cordless Blower KIT with 5Ah Battery & DC18RC Fast Charger
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Cordless Blower KIT with 5Ah Battery & DC18RC Fast Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Parts
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Blower
MAKITA DUB186RT 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£171.36
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186RT Handheld Leaf Blower 18V LXT Cordless with Charger 5Ah battery
Makita DUB186RT Handheld Leaf Blower 18V LXT Cordless with Charger 5Ah battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186RT LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DUB186RT LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£259.63
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB186RT LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DUB186RT LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£259.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless leaf blower with 18V battery
Emission-free and low-noise
Larger air outlet for higher airflow
Adjustable rotation speed and blowing power
Operates up to 16 minutes on a single BL1850B battery charge
Air velocity of 68 m/s, air volume of 192 m³/h
Compact and quiet, suitable for noise-sensitive work areas

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB186RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HGE 23-650 LCD (603065500)
£146.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex HG 530 18 (531493)
£145.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HG6531CK
£139.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo HG 20-600 (602066500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AS001GZ
£148.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Hot Air Hand Tool (1990-10)
£116.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHG181ZJ
£114.78
Compare Prices
33 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel