Makita DUA200RT

Manufacturer: Makita
from £256.75to £435.0111 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Pole Pruner
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Battery: 18 V Li-Ion, 5.0 Ah
• Chain Lubrication: Automatic
• Bar Length: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUA200RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUA200RT 18v LXT Brushless 1.6m-2.0m Extendable 200mm Pole Saw Inc 1x ...
Makita DUA200RT 18v LXT Brushless 1.6m-2.0m Extendable 200mm Pole Saw Inc 1x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£256.75
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUA200RT 18v Pole saw
MAKITA DUA200RT 18v Pole saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£285.60
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 200 mm Polesaw Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger B0DT16X27X
80TXL saw chain equipped with 1.1 mm gauge, 325 pitch and 38 links 200 mm guide bar/cutting length Automatic chain lubrication with 55 ml oil tank capacity Lock-off function Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 200 mm Polesaw Complete with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Charger
80TXL saw chain equipped with 1.1 mm gauge, 325 pitch and 38 links 200 mm guide bar/cutting length Automatic chain lubrication with 55 ml oil tank capacity Lock-off function Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£338.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUA200RT
...
prodImage
£435.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18v LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw with 5ah Battery & Charger DUA200RT
Makita 18v LXT Brushless 200mm Pole Saw with 5ah Battery & Charger DUA200RT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT 18V LXT Brushless 20cm Pole Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUA200RT 18V LXT Brushless 20cm Pole Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£324.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless 1 X 5ah Battery + Charger
Makita DUA200RT 18v Cordless Pole Saw 200mm Brushless 1 X 5ah Battery + Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£384.74
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUA200RT
Makita DUA200RT DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUA200RT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£385.03
Shipping: Free
Makita DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DUA200RT LXT Pole Saw 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Pole Pruner
Material: Plastic, Metal
Battery: 18 V Li-Ion, 5.0 Ah
Chain Lubrication: Automatic
Bar Length: 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUA200RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£256.75
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£285.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£338.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel