Makita DRT50ZX4

Manufacturer: Makita
from £143.00to £382.4933 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Milling Machine Type: Multi-function milling machine
• Push button with locking On/Off
• Aluminum base for durability and precision
• Aluminum housing
• Connection for dust extractor
• Collet capacity: 9.5 mm and 6.35 mm
• Brushless motor with variable speed control
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT50ZX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer With Trimmer Guide
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer With Trimmer Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + Guide kit
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + Guide kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Router Trimmer - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Push button with lock on off Aluminum base for durability and accuracy Aluminium housing Connection to dust extractor Collet capacity 9.5mm and 6.35mm, Weight: 3.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 Lxt Brushless Router Trimmer Body Only 18V 454020
The Makita DRT50ZX4 is a BODY ONLY Router/Trimmer with 3/8" or 1/4" collet capacity and variable speed from 10,000-30,000 RPM. Supplied with Trimmer Base, straight guide, dust nozzle, collet cone, template guide and trimmer guide. Compatible with Makita 18V LXT batteries. Brushless motor Constant speed under load Soft start minises start up shock Variable speed 10,000 to 30,000rpm Smooth rack and pinion depth adjustment Quick release cam lock for quick, easy base removal/installation
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Router Body Only
prodImage
£234.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v Cordless Router Trimmer Brushless Body Only
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v Cordless Router Trimmer Brushless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT 1/4" Brushless Cordless Router Body Only inc Trimmer ...
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT 1/4" Brushless Cordless Router Body Only inc Trimmer ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£149.79
Shipping: Free
Makita Trimmer and Router Brushless LXT 18v DRT50ZX4 Inc Trimmer Guide
Makita Trimmer and Router Brushless LXT 18v DRT50ZX4 Inc Trimmer Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DRT50ZX4 18v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet
MAKITA DRT50ZX4 18v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£157.08
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 Router Trimmer LXT 18v
Makita DRT50ZX4 Router Trimmer LXT 18v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With Plunge Router Base, Nozzle Set
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With Plunge Router Base, Nozzle Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT 1/4" Brushless Router / Trimmer With Trimmer Guide
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT 1/4" Brushless Router / Trimmer With Trimmer Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT 1/4" Brushless Cordless Router Body With Trimmer Guide
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT 1/4" Brushless Cordless Router Body With Trimmer Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZJX4 18V Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + MAKPAC +Guide DRT50ZJX4 DRT50ZJ + EXTRA GUIDE DRT50ZX4 + 821552-6
Makita DRT50ZJX4 18V Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + MAKPAC +Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT 1/4" Brushless Router / Trimmer With Trimmer Guide
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT 1/4" Brushless Router / Trimmer With Trimmer Guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer with Trimmer Guide - Body Only
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer with Trimmer Guide - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Router/Trimmer Set
Makita DRT50ZX4 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Router/Trimmer Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£207.06
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18volt Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer Body
Makita DRT50ZX4 18volt Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 1/4 & 3/8in 18V Bare Unit
Makita DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 1/4 & 3/8in 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushess Router/Trimmer with Trimmer base, straight guide DRT50ZX4
Makita Brushess Router/Trimmer with Trimmer base, straight guide, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Plunge Router and Trimmer Kit No Batteri DRT50ZX4
Makita DRT50 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Plunge Router and Trimmer Kit No Batteri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£237.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MAKDRT50ZX4
Makita DRT50ZX4 DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MAKDRT50ZX4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£253.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MAKDRT50ZX4
Makita DRT50ZX4 Brushless LXT Router/Trimmer 18V Bare Unit MAKDRT50ZX4, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£254.07
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18volt Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer Body + Offset Base
Makita DRT50ZX4 18volt Li-ion Brushless Router Trimmer Body + Offset Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£269.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£290.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DRT50ZX4 18V Brushless Router/Trimmer With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£312.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Push button with locking On/Off
Aluminum base for durability and precision
Aluminum housing
Connection for dust extractor
Collet capacity: 9.5 mm and 6.35 mm
Brushless motor with variable speed control
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Milling Machine Type
Multi-function milling machine

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT50ZX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRT50Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita RT0702C
£119.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
tools4trade
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
AHC Powertools
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel