Makita DGA467Z

Manufacturer: Makita
from £161.49to £400.9930 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Angle grinder
• Anti-restart function to prevent accidents
• Electronic current limiter protects against overload
• Electric brake stops the disc quickly
• AFT technology detects kickback and shuts off
• Automatic speed control for optimal performance
• Soft start function minimizes startup impact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGA467Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DGA467Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z 18v Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Padde Switch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DGA467Z 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
MAKITA DGA467Z 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Brushless motor Anti-restart function Electronic current limiter for overload protection Safety paddle switch Automatic torque drive technology Active Feedback Sensing Technology Removable dust covers Battery fuel gauge 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita UK
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18v Brushless Paddle Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only
DGA467Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder – No batteries included The DGA467Z is a cordless Angle Grinder, with paddle switch,
prodImage
£205.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DGA467Z 18v Brushless Paddle Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only
Makita DGA467Z 18v Brushless Paddle Switch 115mm Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£171.20
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DGA467Z ANGLE GRINDER 18V BODY ONLY 115MM PADDLE SWITCH
MAKITA DGA467Z ANGLE GRINDER 18V BODY ONLY 115MM PADDLE SWITCH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z 18V LXT Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z LXT 18V 115mm Angle Grinder – Body Only
Makita DGA467Z LXT 18V 115mm Angle Grinder – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder - Body Only
Makita DGA467Z 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£195.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 831278-2 LX... DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 831278-2 LX..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£212.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z 18v LXT BL 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z 18v LXT BL 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£213.75
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 821551-8 Type 3 Case DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 821551-8 Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£215.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 821551-8 Type 3 Case DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 821551-8 Type 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm No Ba DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm No Ba, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£231.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 831279-0 LX... DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 831279-0 LX..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£231.49
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm Paddle Switch DGA467Z
Makita Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm Paddle Switch DGA467Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£231.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare DGA467Z
Makita Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£244.89
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless 125mm Paddle Switch Grinder 18V Bare Unit DGA467Z
Makita Brushless 125mm Paddle Switch Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£249.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£259.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit
Makita DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£261.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 1 x BL1850, Charger & Case DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm + 1 x BL1850, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£299.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 1 x 5.0Ah B... DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Cordless Brushless 115mm Angle Grinder With 1 x 5.0Ah B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£299.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£321.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 2 x BL1850 & Charger DGA467Z
Makita DGA467 18V LXT Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm With 2 x BL1850 & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£344.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DGA467Z DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare
Makita DGA467Z DGA467Z Brushless LXT Paddle Switch Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£400.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle grinder
Anti-restart function to prevent accidents
Electronic current limiter protects against overload
Electric brake stops the disc quickly
AFT technology detects kickback and shuts off
Automatic speed control for optimal performance
Soft start function minimizes startup impact

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGA467Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA513Z
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£161.49
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel