Makita 191X65-8
Manufacturer: Makita
- Power tool battery
- Battery Capacity: 8 Ah
- Battery Type: Li-Ion
- Nominal Voltage: 40 V
- Charge Control Light: Yes
- Weight: 1.9 kg
Manufacturer:
Makita
Popular Products

Scheppach SBP4.0
£46.06
19 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MAKITA BL4080F 40v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah
MAKITA BL4080F 40v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£224.40
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System Power 191X65-8
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System Power 191X65-8, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£246.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 191X65-8 Battery BL4080F LI 40V 8Ah 14204
With battery charge indicator Digital communication between battery and machine for optimal performance Active cooling system for maximum battery life Designed for machines commonly used in continuous operation Increased water and drop resistance thanks to more robust housing and three inner layers of protection

£295.49
Shipping: Free
Makita 191X65-8 Battery BL4080F LI 40V 8Ah
With battery charge indicator Digital communication between battery and machine for optimal performance Active cooling system for maximum battery life Designed for machines commonly used in continuous operation Increased water and drop resistance thanks to more robust housing and three inner layers of protection

£295.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BL4080F 40v Max XGT 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191X65-8
Makita BL4080F 40v Max XGT 8.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 191X65-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£248.24
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery For Power Tools, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range 191X658
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets

£252.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System 191X65-8
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System 191X65-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries

£252.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery 40V 8.0Ah BL4080F 191X65-8 XGT Quick Charge Genuine
Makita Battery 40V 8.0Ah BL4080F 191X65-8 XGT Quick Charge Genuine, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£279.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 191X65-8 Battery BL4080F LI 40V 8Ah
Makita 191X65-8 Battery BL4080F LI 40V 8Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£299.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah Li-ion XGT Battery + DC40RA 40V Rapid Fast Charger
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah Li-ion XGT Battery + DC40RA 40V Rapid Fast Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£317.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah XGT Battery + DC40RA Fast Charger + 18v LXT Adaptor
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah XGT Battery + DC40RA Fast Charger + 18v LXT Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£323.29
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 8ah
Makita BL4080F 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 8ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£349.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery With Charger
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery With Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£382.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery With Charger
Makita BL4080F Battery 40V Max XGT 8Ah Battery With Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£382.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah Li-ion XGT Battery + DC40RB Fast Twin Dual Charger
Makita BL4080F 40V Max 8Ah Li-ion XGT Battery + DC40RB Fast Twin Dual Charger, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£392.19
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System Power x 2
Makita BL4080F 40V 8.0Ah XGT Battery Quick Charge Cooling System Power x 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers

£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 8 Ah |
| Li-Ion |
| Yes |
| Weight: | 1.9 kg |
|---|
| 40 V |
Price History
1M 3M
Makita 191X65-8
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products