Maier Sports Nata

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

296 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Women's Nata Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Pants - Teak, Medium B0062U42H4
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00LW3TL5E
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nata MAG13254543
A start in the plains with fresh morning temperatures and a final steep climb under a high sun: your hikes are full of contrasts. Thanks to our NATA model, you can unzip the hiking trousers in a flash on hot days to convert them into summer shorts - and restore them to their original form if your hiking route takes you through thorny bushes. A feature of the T-zip function: the vertical zip allows you to keep your hiking shoes on while you remove or put on the removable legs. Also, with the breathable NATA, we have thought of everything you expect from functional hiking trousers. With the 4-way stretch fabric, we offer you total freedom of movement, and thanks to dryprotec and our eco-friendly PFC-free impregnation, the trousers are water-repellent and dry quickly. You can store the essentials you need during the hike in three large zipped pockets, and for valuables, we have integrated a hidden security pocket inside the garment. MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of movemen...
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trousers Maier Sports Nata MAG13254544
prodImage
£84.92
£101.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Women's Nata Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Short Pants - Teak, X-Large/XX-Large B00H40K11W
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
maier sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B00H40K11W
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black 233003-900-23
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B00LW3TELA
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£68.66
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071HBNT82
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's NATA Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Pants - Black, Medium/Large B00LW3T9K6
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£69.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07RBMBZ56
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Nata Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Pants - Black, Medium B00LW3T7GM
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's NATA Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Long Pants - Black, Large B00LW3TXDY
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00LW3TXDY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07R9N2CLS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£70.66
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's NATA NATA B0CXXZY25Q
Maier Sports Nata, brown rice, 22, 3000017
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00LFOMLVG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 44 (W35/L32)
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B072BCX3CZ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0727RYNXR
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£73.89
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00LW3T686
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£75.22
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0722LH59K
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£75.58
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0722LH59K
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£75.58
Shipping: Free
maier sports NATA, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy T-Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00LW3TZ0A
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 88 (W35/L34)
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's NATA NATA B0CXY1TSVX
Maier Sports Nata, brown rice, 46, 3000017
prodImage
£76.53
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's NATA NATA B0CXY1RN29
Maier Sports Nata, brown rice, 18, 3000017
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07R9N89NG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£78.53
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports NATA, Green Goose, 46, 3000017 B0GJ5T82BQ
Maier Sports Nata, green goose, 46, 3000017
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's NATA NATA B0CXY1RFT9
Maier Sports Nata, brown rice, 36, 3000017
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
maier sports Women's Nata Functional Outdoor Zip Off Stretch Pants - Teak, Large B0062U430A
waterrepellent 4-way stretch fabric zipp-off to bermuda length elastic waistband with belt leg pocket with zip
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Nata, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy T-zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B00LW3T6HC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, T-zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts, Can be taken off without removing shoes, Belt included for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Leg hem with convenient adjuster for width adjustment Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Nata, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 50 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£80.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Nata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Arolla
£29.99
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 285 Prices
Maier Sports Lawa
£25.60
Maier Sports LawaCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Norit Skortin
£54.75
Maier Sports Norit SkortinCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 84 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£37.37
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 113 Prices
Maier Sports Kluane
£35.74
Maier Sports KluaneCompare 137 Prices
Maier Sports Waltraud
£10.52
Maier Sports WaltraudCompare 218 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£24.69
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 106 Prices
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1
£75.04
Maier Sports Lisa 2.1Compare 87 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£40.60
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£53.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£60.82
Compare Prices
86 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-Zip Pant II Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£52.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£55.76
Compare Prices
67 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell Pant Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Fluid Full-Zip Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel